Scoreboard: Prep football schedules

2014-08-28T16:15:00Z 2014-08-28T16:25:04Z Scoreboard: Prep football schedules The Billings Gazette
August 28, 2014 4:15 pm

CLASS AA

BILLINGS SENIOR

Aug. 29 BUTTE

Sept. 5 at Missoula Big Sky

Sept. 12 BILLINGS WEST

Sept. 19 at Bozeman

Sept. 26 MISSOULA HELLGATE

Oct. 3 at Great Falls

Oct. 10 HELENA CAPITAL

Oct. 17 at Great Falls CMR

Oct. 23 HELENA

Oct. 31 at Billings Skyview

BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Aug. 29 at Bozeman

Sept. 5 KALISPELL FLATHEAD

Sept. 12 at Great Falls

Sept. 19 at Missoula Sentinel

Sept. 26 HELENA

Oct. 3 GREAT FALLS CMR

Oct. 10 at Billings West

Oct. 17 BUTTE

Oct. 24 at Helena Capital

Oct. 31 BILLINGS SENIOR

BILLINGS WEST

Aug. 29 KALISPELL GLACIER

Sept. 5 at Helena

Sept. 12 at Billings Senior

Sept. 19 BUTTE

Sept. 26 at Helena Capital

Oct. 3 MISSOULA SENTINEL

Oct. 10 BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Oct. 17 at Bozeman

Oct. 24 GREAT FALLS CMR

Oct. 31 at Missoula Big Sky

BOZEMAN

Aug. 29 BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Sept. 5 at Missoula Sentinel

Sept. 12 at Kalispell Glacier

Sept. 19 BILLINGS SENIOR

Sept. 26 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Oct. 3 at Helena Capital

Oct. 10 KALISPELL FLATHEAD

Oct. 17 BILLINGS WEST

Oct. 24 at Missoula Hellgate

Oct. 30 at Butte

BUTTE

Aug. 29 at Billings Senior

Sept. 5 HELENA CAPITAL

Sept. 12 GREAT FALLS CMR

Sept. 19 at Billings West

Sept. 26 atKalispell Glacier

Oct. 3 MISSOULA HELLGATE

Oct. 10 at Great Falls

Oct. 17 at Billings Skyview

Oct. 23 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Oct. 30 BOZEMAN

GREAT FALLS

Aug. 29 at Kalispell Flathead

Sept. 5 MISSOULA HELLGATE

Sept. 12 BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Sept. 19 at Helena

Sept. 26 at Missoula Sentinel

Oct. 3 BILLINGS SENIOR

Oct. 10 BUTTE

Oct. 16 at Missoula Big Sky

Oct. 24 KALISPELL GLACIER

Oct. 31 at Great Falls CMR

GREAT FALLS CMR

Aug. 29 MISSOULA SENTINEL

Sept. 5 at Kalispell Glacier

Sept. 12 at Butte

Sept. 19 HELENA CAPITAL

Sept. 26 KALISPELL FLATHEAD

Oct. 3 at Billings Skyview

Oct. 10 at Helena

Oct. 17 BILLINGS SENIOR

Oct. 24 at Billings West

Oct. 31 GREAT FALLS

HELENA

Aug. 29 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Sept. 5 BILLINGS WEST

Sept. 12 at Missoula Hellgate

Sept. 19 GREAT FALLS

Sept. 26 at Billings Skyview

Oct. 3 at Kalispell Flathead

Oct. 10 GREAT FALLS CMR

Oct. 17 at Missoula Sentinel

Oct. 23 at Billings Senior

Nov. 1 at Helena Capital

HELENA CAPITAL

Aug. 29 at Missoula Hellgate

Sept. 5 at Butte

Sept. 12 KALISPELL FLATHEAD

Sept. 19 at Great Falls CMR

Sept. 26 BILLINGS WEST

Oct. 3 BOZEMAN

Oct. 10 at Billings Senior

Oct. 17 KALISPELL GLACIER

Oct. 24 BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Nov. 1 HELENA HIGH

KALISPELL FLATHEAD

Aug. 29 GREAT FALLS

Sept. 5 at Billings Skyview

Sept. 12 at Helena Capital

Sept. 19 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Sept. 26 at Great Falls CMR

Oct. 3 HELENA

Oct. 10 at Bozeman

Oct. 17 MISSOULA HELLGATE

Oct. 24 MISSOULA SENTINEL

Oct. 31 at Kalispell Glacier

KALISPELL GLACIER

Aug. 29 at Billings West

Sept. 5 GREAT FALLS CMR

Sept. 12 BOZEMAN

Sept. 19 at Missoula Hellgate

Sept. 26 BUTTE

Oct. 3 at Missoula Big Sky

Oct. 10 MISSOULA SENTINEL

Oct. 17 at Helena Capital

Oct. 24 at Great Falls

Oct. 31 KALISPELL GLACIER

MISSOULA BIG SKY

Aug. 29 at Helena

Sept. 5 BILLINGS SENIOR

Sept. 12 MISSOULA SENTINEL

Sept. 19 at Kalispell Flathead

Sept. 26 at Bozeman

Oct. 3 KALISPELL GLACIER

Oct. 10 at Missoula Hellgate

Oct. 16 GREAT FALLS

Oct. 23 at Butte

Oct. 31 BILLINGS WEST

MISSOULA HELLGATE

Aug. 29 HELENA CAPITAL

Sept. 5 at Great Falls

Sept. 12 HELENA

Sept. 19 KALISPELL GLACIER

Sept. 26 at Billings Senior

Oct. 3 at Butte

Oct. 10 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Oct. 17 at Kalispell Flathead

Oct. 24 BOZEMAN

Oct. 31 at Missoula Sentinel

MISSOULA SENTINEL

Aug. 29 at Great Falls CMR

Sept. 5 BOZEMAN

Sept. 12 MISSOULA BIG SKY

Sept. 19 BILLINGS SKYVIEW

Sept. 26 GREAT FALLS

Oct. 3 at Billings West

Oct. 10 at Kalispell Glacier

Oct. 17 HELENA

Oct. 24 at Kalispell Flathead

Oct. 31 MISSOULA HELLGATE


CLASS A

ANACONDA

Sept. 5 LIBBY

Sept. 12 HARDIN

Sept. 19 at Columbia Falls

Sept. 26 at Dillon

Oct. 3 HAMILTON

Oct. 10 at Butte Central

Oct. 17 CORVALLIS

Oct. 24 at Stevensville

BELGRADE

Aug. 29 BUTTE CENTRAL

Sept. 4 at Billings Central

Sept. 12 at Whitefish

Sept. 20 MILES CITY

Sept. 26 LEWISTOWN

Oct. 3 at Havre

Oct. 10 BROWNING

Oct. 17 at Livingston

Oct. 24 FRENCHTOWN

BILLINGS CENTRAL

Sept. 4 BELGRADE

Sept. 12 at Butte Central

Sept. 20 DILLON

Sept. 27 GLENDIVE

Oct. 3 at Sidney

Oct. 11 MILES CITY

Oct. 17 at Laurel

Oct. 24 at Hardin

BROWNING

Sept. 5 WHITEFISH

Sept. 12 at Columbia Falls

Sept. 19 at Polson

Sept. 26 LIBBY

Oct. 3 LIVINGSTON

Oct. 10 at Belgrade

Oct. 17 LEWISTOWN

Oct. 24 at Havre

BUTTE CENTRAL

Aug. 29 at Belgrade

Sept. 5 at Livingston

Sept. 12 BILLINGS CENTRAL

Sept. 19 at Hardin

Sept. 26 at Corvallis

Oct. 3 DILLON

Oct. 10 ANACONDA

Oct. 17 at Stevensville

Oct. 24 HAMILTON

COLUMBIA FALLS

Aug. 30 at Lewistown

Sept. 5 at Hamilton

Sept. 12 BROWNING

Sept. 19 ANACONDA

Sept. 26 at Whitefish

Oct. 10 FRENCHTOWN

Oct. 17 LIBBY

Oct. 24 at Polson

CORVALLIS

Sept. 5 at Frenchtown

Sept. 12 at Polson

Sept. 19 WHITEFISH

Sept. 26 BUTTE CENTRAL

Oct. 3 at Stevensville

Oct. 10 HAMILTON

Oct. 17 at Anaconda

Oct. 24 DILLON

DILLON

Sept. 5 POLSON

Sept. 12 LAUREL

Sept. 20 at Billings Central

Sept. 26 ANACONDA

Oct. 3 at Butte Central

Oct. 10 STEVENSVILLE

Oct. 17 at Hamilton

Oct. 24 at Corvallis

FRENCHTOWN

Aug. 30 vs. Timberlake at Missoula

Sept. 5 CORVALLIS

Sept. 12 STEVENSVILLE

Sept. 19 at Hamilton

Sept. 26 POLSON

Oct. 3 at Libby

Oct. 10 at Columbia Falls

Oct. 17 WHITEFISH

Oct. 24 at Belgrade

GLENDIVE

Sept. 5 GLASGOW

Sept. 12 at Lewistown

Sept. 19 HAVRE

Sept. 27 at Billings Central

Oct. 3 at Hardin

Oct. 10 SIDNEY

Oct. 17 at Miles City

Oct. 24 LAUREL

HAMILTON

Aug. 29 vs. Salmon at Missoula

Sept. 5 COLUMBIA FALLS

Sept. 12 at Libby

Sept. 19 FRENCHTOWN

Sept. 26 STEVENSVILLE

Oct. 3 at Anaconda

Oct. 10 at Corvallis

Oct. 17 DILLON

Oct. 24 at Butte Central

HARDIN

Sept. 5 LEWISTOWN

Sept. 12 at Anaconda

Sept. 19 BUTTE CENTRAL

Sept. 26 at Miles City

Oct. 3 GLENDIVE

Oct. 10 at Laurel

Oct. 17 at Sidney

Oct. 24 BILLINGS CENTRAL

HAVRE

Aug. 30 WHITEFISH

Sept. 5 at Miles City

Sept. 12 SIDNEY

Sept. 19 at Glendive

Sept. 26 at Livingston

Oct. 3 BELGRADE

Oct. 10 at Lewistown

Oct. 17 POLSON

Oct. 24 BROWNING

LAUREL

Aug. 30 CODY

Sept. 5 at Stevensville

Sept. 12 at Dillon

Sept. 19 LIVINGSTON

Sept. 26 SIDNEY

Oct. 3 at Miles City

Oct. 10 HARDIN

Oct. 17 BILLINGS CENTRAL

Oct. 24 at Glendive

LEWISTOWN

Aug. 30 COLUMBIA FALLS

Sept. 5 at Hardin

Sept. 12 GLENDIVE

Sept. 19 at Sidney

Sept. 26 at Belgrade

Oct. 10 HAVRE

Oct. 17 at Browning

Oct. 24 LIVINGSTON

LIBBY

Aug. 30 BONNERS FERRY

Sept. 6 at Anaconda

Sept. 12 HAMILTON

Sept. 19 STEVENSVILLE

Sept. 26 at Browning

Oct. 3 FRENCHTOWN

Oct. 10 POLSON

Oct. 17 at Columbia Falls

Oct. 24 at Whitefish

LIVINGSTON

Aug. 30 at Sidney

Sept. 5 BUTTE CENTRAL

Sept. 13 MILES CITY

Sept. 19 at Laurel

Sept. 26 HAVRE

Oct. 3 at Browning

Oct. 10 at Whitefish

Oct. 17 BELGRADE

Oct. 24 at Lewistown

MILES CITY

Aug. 29 POWELL

Sept. 5 HAVRE

Sept. 13 at Livingston

Sept. 20 at Belgrade

Sept. 26 HARDIN

Oct. 3 LAUREL

OCT. 11 at Billings Central

Oct. 17 GLENDIVE

Oct. 24 at Sidney

POLSON

Aug. 29 RAYMOND (Alberta)

Sept. 5 at Dillon

Sept. 12 CORVALLIS

Sept. 19 BROWNING

Sept. 26 at Frenchtown

Oct. 3 WHITEFISH

Oct. 10 at Libby

Oct. 17 at Havre

Oct. 24 COLUMBIA FALLS

SIDNEY

Aug. 30 LIVINGSTON

Sept. 5 at Williston, N.D.

Sept. 12 at Havre

Sept. 19 LEWISTON

Sept. 26 at Laurel

Oct. 3 BILLINGS CENTRAL

Oct. 10 at Glendive

Oct. 17 HARDIN

Oct. 24 MILES CITY

STEVENSVILLE

Sept. 5 LAUREL

Sept. 12 at Frenchtown

Sept. 19 at Libby

Sept. 26 at Hamilton

Oct. 3 CORVALLIS

Oct. 10 at Dillon

Oct. 17 BUTTE CENTRAL

Oct. 24 ANACONDA

WHITEFISH

Aug. 30 at Havre

Sept. 5 at Browning

Sept. 12 BELGRADE

Sept. 19 at Corvallis

Sept. 26 COLUMBIA FALLS

Oct. 3 at Polson

Oct. 10 LIVINGSTON

Oct. 17 at Frenchtown

Oct. 24 LIBBY


CLASS B

BAKER

Sept. 5 WOLF POINT

Sept. 12 at Glasgow

Sept. 19 at Plentywood

Sept. 26 HUNTLEY PROJECT

Oct. 3 at Lodge Grass

Oct. 10 FORSYTH

Oct. 17 SHEPHERD

Oct. 24 at Colstrip

BIGFORK

Sept. 5 CHOTEAU

Sept. 12 at Florence

Sept. 19 at Ronan

Sept. 26 SHELBY

Oct. 3 atTroy

Oct. 10 PLAINS

Oct. 17 at Eureka

Oct. 24 THOMPSON FALLS

BIG TIMBER

Aug. 29 at Three Forks

Sept. 5 HARLEM

Sept. 12 at Deer Lodge

Sept. 19 MANHATTAN

Sept. 26 COLUMBUS

Oct. 3 at Joliet

Oct. 10 ROUNDUP

Oct. 15 at Red Lodge

CHOTEAU

Sept. 5 at Bigfork

Sept. 12 THOMPSON FALLS

Sept. 19 ROUNDUP

Sept. 26 at Conrad

Oct. 3 SHELBY

Oct. 10 FAIRFIELD

Oct. 15 at Harlem

Oct. 24 at Cut Bank

COLSTRIP

Aug. 30 GLASGOW

Sept. 5 at Plentywood

Sept. 12 at Joliet

Sept. 19 HUNTLEY PROJECT

Sept. 26 at Forsyth

Oct. 3 COLUMBUS

Oct. 10 at Shepherd

Oct. 15 LODGE GRASS

Oct. 24 BAKER

COLUMBUS

Aug. 29 at Huntley Project

Sept. 5 MANHATTAN

Sept. 12 at Shepherd

Sept. 19 TOWNSEND

Sept. 26 at Big Timber

Oct. 3 at Colstrip

Oct. 10 JOLIET

Oct. 16 at Roundup

Oct. 24 RED LODGE

CONRAD

Sept. 5 TROY

Sept. 12 at Eureka

Sept. 19 HARLEM

Sept. 26 CHOTEAU

Oct. 3 at Cut Bank

Oct. 10 at Shelby

Oct. 17 FAIRFIELD

Oct. 24 at Glasgow

CUT BANK

Sept. 5 at Thompson Falls

Sept. 12 at Three Forks

Sept. 19 TROY

Sept. 26 at Fairfield

Oct. 3 CONRAD

Oct. 10 MALTA

Oct. 15 at Shelby

Oct. 24 CHOTEAU

DEER LODGE

Aug. 29 JEFFERSON

Sept. 5 THREE FORKS

Sept. 12 BIG TIMBER

Sept. 19 at Thompson Falls

Sept. 26 ST. IGNATIUS

Oct. 3 at Ronan

Oct. 10 FLORENCE

Oct. 17 at Plains

Oct. 24 at Missoula Loyola

EUREKA

Aug. 29 at St. Ignatius

Sept. 5 RONAN

Sept. 12 CONRAD

Sept. 19 at Florence

Sept. 26 THOMPSON FALLS

Oct. 3 at Missoula Loyola

Oct. 10 at Troy

Oct. 17 BIGFORK

Oct. 24 at Plains

FAIRFIELD

Sept. 5 at Missoula Loyola

Sept. 12 TOWNSEND

Sept. 19 at Three Forks

Sept. 26 CUT BANK

Oct. 3 MANHATTAN

Oct. 10 at Choteau

Oct. 17 at Conrad

Oct. 24 SHELBY

FLORENCE

Aug. 29 THOMPSON FALLS

Sept. 5 at Townsend

Sept. 12 BIGFORK

Sept. 19 EUREKA

Sept. 26 at Whitehall

Oct. 4 ST. IGNATIUS

Oct. 10 at Deer Lodge

Oct. 17 MISSOULA LOYOLA

Oct. 24 at Ronan

FORSYTH

Sept. 5 RED LODGE

Sept. 12 PLENTYWOOD

Sept. 19 at Wolf Point

Sept. 26 COLSTRIP

Oct. 3 at Shepherd

Oct. 10 at Baker

Oct. 17 HUNTLEY PROJECT

Oct. 23 at Lodge Grass

GLASGOW

Aug. 30 at Colstrip

Sept. 5 at Glendive

Sept. 12 BAKER

Sept. 19 at Shelby

Sept. 26 HARLEM

Oct. 3 at Malta

Oct. 10 at Wolf Point

Oct. 17 PLENTYWOOD

Oct. 24 CONRAD

HUNTLEY PROJECT

Aug. 29 COLUMBUS

Sept. 5 at Malta

Sept. 12 RED LODGE

Sept. 19 at Colstrip

Sept. 26 at Baker

Oct. 3 PLENTYWOOD

Oct. 10 LODGE GRASS

Oct. 17 at Forsyth

Oct. 24 SHEPHERD

JEFFERSON

Aug. 29 at Deer Lodge

Sept. 5 JOLIET

Sept. 12 at St. Ignatius

Sept. 19 MISSOULA LOYOLA

Sept. 26 THREE FORKS

Oct. 3 at Townsend

Oct. 10 at Red Lodge

Oct. 17 WHITEHALL

Oct. 24 at Manhattan

JOLIET

Aug. 29 at Shepherd

Sept. 5 at Jefferson

Sept. 12 COLSTRIP

Sept. 19 LODGE GRASS

Sept. 26 at Red Lodge

Oct. 3 BIG TIMBER

Oct. 10 at Columbus

Oct. 17 at Townsend

Oct. 24 ROUNDUP

LODGE GRASS

Sept. 12 at Wolf Point

Sept. 19 at Joliet

Sept. 26 SHEPHERD

Oct. 3 BAKER

Oct. 10 at Huntley Project

Oct. 15 at Colstrip

Oct. 24 FORSYTH

MALTA

Sept. 5 HUNTLEY PROJECT

Sept. 12 ROUNDUP

Sept. 20 at Shepherd

Sept. 26 at Plentywood

Oct. 3 GLASGOW

Oct. 10 at Cut Bank

Oct. 15 WOLF POINT

Oct. 23 at Harlem

MANHATTAN

Sept. 5 at Columbus

Sept. 12 MISSOULA LOYOLA

Sept. 19 BIG TIMBER

Sept. 26 at Townsend

Oct. 3 at Fairfield

Oct. 10 WHITEHALL

Oct. 15 at Three Forks

Oct. 24 JEFFERSON

MISSOULA LOYOLA

Sept. 5 FAIRFIELD

Sept. 12 at Manhattan

Sept. 19 at Jefferson

Sept. 26 RONAN

Oct. 3 EUREKA

Oct. 10 at St. Ignatius

Oct. 17 at Florence

Oct. 24 DEER LODGE

PLAINS

Sept. 5 at Shelby

Sept. 12 WHITEHALL

Sept. 19 at St. Ignatius

Sept. 26 TROY

Oct. 3 at Thompson Falls

Oct. 10 at Bigfork

Oct. 17 DEER LODGE

Oct. 24 EUREKA

ROUNDUP

Sept. 5 SHEPHERD

Sept. 12 at Malta

Sept. 19 at Choteau

Sept. 26 WOLF POINT

Oct. 3 RED LODGE

Oct. 10 at Big Timber

Oct. 16 COLUMBUS

Oct. 24 at Joliet

PLENTYWOOD

Aug. 29 at Wolf Point

Sept. 5 COLSTRIP

Sept. 12 at Forsyth

Sept. 19 BAKER

Sept. 26 MALTA

Oct. 3 at Huntley Project

Oct. 10 HARLEM

Oct. 17 at Glasgow

Oct. 24 at Wolf Point

RED LODGE

Sept. 5 at Forsyth

Sept. 12 at Huntley Project

Sept. 19 WHITEHALL

Sept. 26 JOLIET

Oct. 3 at Roundup

Oct. 10 JEFFERSON

Oct. 15 BIG TIMBER

Oct. 24 at Columbus

SHELBY

Sept. 5 PLAINS

Sept. 12 at Harlem

Sept. 19 GLASGOW

Sept. 26 at Bigfork

Oct. 3 at Choteau

Oct. 10 CONRAD

Oct. 15 CUT BANK

Oct. 24 at Fairfield

SHEPHERD

Aug. 29 JOLIET

Sept. 5 at Roundup

Sept. 12 COLUMBUS

Sept. 20 MALTA

Sept. 26 at Lodge Grass

Oct. 3 FORSYTH

Oct. 10 COLSTRIP

Oct. 17 at Baker

Oct. 24 at Huntley Project

THREE FORKS

Aug. 29 BIG TIMBER

Sept. 5 at Deer Lodge

Sept. 12 CUT BANK

Sept. 19 FAIRFIELD

Sept. 26 at Jefferson

Oct. 3 at Whitehall

Oct. 10 TOWNSEND

Oct. 15 MANHATTAN

THOMPSON FALLS

Aug. 29 at Florence

Sept. 5 CUT BANK

Sept. 12 at Choteau

Sept. 19 DEER LODGE

Sept. 26 at Eureka

Oct. 3 PLAINS

Oct. 10 at Ronan

Oct. 17 TROY

Oct. 24 at Bigfork

TOWNSEND

Sept. 5 FLORENCE

Sept. 12 at Fairfield

Sept. 19 at Columbus

Sept. 26 MANHATTAN

Oct. 3 JEFFERSON

Oct. 10 at Three Forks

Oct. 17 JOLIET

Oct. 24 at Whitehall

WHITEHALL

Sept. 5 ST. IGNATIUS

Sept. 12 at Plains

Sept. 19 at Red Lodge

Sept. 26 FLORENCE

Oct. 3 THREE FORKS

Oct. 10 at Manhattan

Oct. 17 at Jefferson

Oct. 24 TOWNSEND

WOLF POINT

Aug. 29 PLENTYWOOD

Sept. 5 at Baker

Sept. 12 LODGE GRASS

Sept. 19 FORSYTH

Sept. 26 at Roundup

Oct. 3 at Harlem

Oct. 10 GLASGOW

Oct. 15 at Malta

Oct. 24 PLENTYWOOD


CLASS C 8-MAN

ABSAROKEE

Aug. 30 at Gardiner

Sept. 5 vs. Wibaux at Custer

Sept. 12 WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS

Sept. 19 at HARLOWTON-RYEGATE

Sept. 27 ENNIS

Oct. 3 at Twin Bridges

Oct. 10 BROADVIEW-LAVINA

Oct. 18 at Shields Valley

Oct. 24 PARK CITY

BROADUS

Aug. 29 WIBAUX

Sept. 5 at Fairview

Sept. 12 CIRCLE

Sept. 20 SCOBEY-OPHEIM

Sept. 27 at Hays-Lodgepole

Oct. 11 at Wibaux

Oct. 15 CULBERTSON-BAINVILLE

BROADVIEW-LAVINA

Aug. 29 ENNIS

Sept. 5 at Twin Bridges

Sept. 19 SHIELDS VALLEY

Sept.26 at Park City

Oct. 3 GARDINER

Oct. 10 at Absarokee

Oct. 18 WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS

Oct. 24 at Harlowton-Ryegate

CHINOOK

Aug. 30 GREAT FALLS CENTRAL

Sept. 12 CENTERVILLE

Sept. 19 at Cascade

Sept. 26 at Simms

Oct. 10 at Belt

Oct. 15 POWER-DUTTON-BRADY

Oct. 25 at Chester-Joplin-Inverness

CIRCLE

Aug. 29 SCOBEY

Sept. 5 at Culbertson

Sept. 12 at Broadus

Sept. 20 WOLF POINT

Sept. 27 WIBAUX

Oct. 4 at Scobey

Oct. 11 HAYS-LODGEPOLE

Oct. 17 FAIRVIEW

CULBERTSON-BAINVILLE

Aug. 30 FAIRVIEW

Sept. 6 CIRCLE

Sept. 13 at Scobey

Sept. 20 HAYS-LODGEPOLE

Oct. 3 WIBAUX

Oct. 10 at Fairview

Oct. 15 at Broadus

ENNIS

Aug. 29 at Broadview-Lavina

Sept. 5 SHIELDS VALLEY

Sept. 13 at Park City

Sept. 19 GARDINER

Sept. 27 at Absarokee

Oct. 3 WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS

Oct. 10 at Harlowton-Ryegate

Oct. 24 TWIN BRIDGES

FAIRVIEW

Aug. 30 at Culbertson-Bainville

Sept. 5 BROADUS

Sept. 20 at Wibaux

Sept. 26 SCOBEY-OPHEIM

Oct. 4 at Hays-Lodgepole

Oct. 10 CULBERTSON-BAINVILLE

Oct. 17 at Circle

GARDINER

Aug. 30 ABSAROKEE

Sept. 6 at White Sulphur Springs

Sept. 13 HARLOWTON-RYEGATE

Sept. 19 at Ennis

Sept. 27 TWIN BRIDGES

Oct. 3 at Broadview-Lavina

Oct. 11 SHIELDS VALLEY

Oct. 17 at Park City

HARLOWTON

Aug. 30 at Shields Valley

Sept. 5 PARK CITY

Sept. 13 at Gardiner

Sept. 19 ABSAROKEE

Sept. 27 at White Sulphur Springs

Oct. 10 ENNIS

Oct. 17 at Twin Bridges

Oct. 24 BROADVIEW-LAVINA

HAYS-LODGEPOLE

Sept. 6 at Scobey-Opheim

Sept. 13 WIBAUX

Sept. 19 at Culbertson-Bainville

Sept. 27 BROADUS

Oct. 4 FAIRVIEW

Oct. 11 at Circle

Oct. 15 SCOBEY-OPHEIM

PARK CITY

Aug. 30 WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS

Sept. 5 at Harlowton-Ryegate

Sept. 13 ENNIS

Sept. 19 at Twin Bridges

Sept. 26 BROADVIEW-LAVINA

Oct. 3 at Shields Valley

Oct. 17 GARDINER

Oct. 24 at Absarokee

POWER-DUTTON-BRADY

Aug. 29 at Seeley-Swan

Sept. 5 BELT

Sept. 12 at Cascade

Sept. 19 at Chester-Joplin-Inverness

Sept. 26 GREAT FALLS CENTRAL

Oct. 4 SIMMS

Oct. 11 at Centerville

Oct. 15 at Chinook

SCOBEY

Aug. 29 at Circle

Sept. 6 HAYS-LODGEPOLE

Sept. 13 CULBERTSON-BAINVILLE

Sept. 20 at Broadus

Sept. 26 at Fairview

Oct. 4 CIRCLE

Oct. 15 atHays-Lodgepole

Oct. 18 at Wibaux

SHIELDS VALLEY

Aug. 30 HARLOWTON-RYEGATE

Sept. 5 at Ennis

Sept. 12 TWIN BRIDGES

Sept. 19 at Broadview-Lavina

Oct. 3 PARK CITY

Oct. 11 at Gardiner

Oct. 18 ABSAROKEE

Oct. 25 at White Sulphur Springs

TWIN BRIDGES

Sept. 5 BROADVIEW-LAVINA

Sept. 12 at Shields Valley

Sept. 19 PARK CITY

Sept. 27 at Gardiner

Oct. 3 ABSAROKEE

Oct. 11 at White Sulphur Springs

Oct. 17 HARLOWTON

Oct. 24 at Ennis

WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS

Aug. 30 at Park City

Sept. 6 GARDINER

Sept. 12 at Absarokee

Sept. 27 HARLOWTON-RYEGATE

Oct. 3 at Ennis

Oct. 11 TWIN BRIDGES

Oct. 18 at Broadview-Lavina

Oct. 25 SHIELDS VALLEY

WIBAUX

Aug. 29 at Broadus

Sept. 5 vs. Absarokee at Custer

Sept. 13 at Hays-Lodgepole

Sept. 20 FAIRVIEW

Sept. 27 at Circle

Oct. 3 at Culbertson

Oct. 11 BROADUS

Oct. 18 SCOBEY


CLASS 6-MAN

BRIDGER

Aug. 29 BILLINGS CHRISTIAN

Sept. 5 at Alberton-St. Regis

Sept. 12 REED POINT-RAPELJE

Sept. 19 ROY-WINIFRED

Sept. 27 at Fromberg-Belfry

Oct. 4 at Northern Cheyenne

Oct. 10 HOBSON-MOORE-JUDITH GAP

Oct. 17 CUSTER-HYSHAM

Oct. 25 at Grass Range-Winnett

CUSTER-HYSHAM

Aug. 30 at Lincoln

Sept. 5 at Sheridan

Sept. 12 HOBSON-MOORE-JUDITH GAP

SEPT. 20 at Grass Range-Winnett

Sept. 26 ROY-WINIFRED

Oct. 4 at Fromberg-Belfry

Oct. 10 NORTHERN CHEYENNE

Oct. 17 at Bridger

Oct. 24 REED POINT-RAPELJE

DENTON-GEYSER-STANFORD

Aug. 30 at Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Sept. 6 BIG SANDY

Sept. 13 at Geraldine-Highwood

Sept. 20 at Heart Butte

Sept. 27 SUNBURST

Oct. 4 NORTH STAR

Oct. 11 VALIER

Oct. 17 at Box Elder

Oct. 25 at Augusta

EKALAKA

Aug. 29 RICHEY-LAMBERT

Sept. 5 at Westby-Grenora

Sept. 12 FROID-MEDICINE LAKE

Sept. 19 FRAZER

Sept. 26 at Jordan

Oct. 3 ROSEBUD

Oct. 10 BILLINGS CHRISTIAN

Oct. 17 at Savage

Oct. 25 at Terry

FRAZER

Aug. 29 ROSEBUD

Sept. 5 at Richey-Lambert

Sept. 12 atJordan

Sept. 19 at Ekalaka

Sept. 26 WESTBY-GRENORA

Oct. 3 SAVAGE

Oct. 10 at Froid-Medicine Lake

Oct. 17 TERRY

FROMBERG-BELFRY

Sept. 6 WEST YELLOWSTONE

Sept. 13 at Roy-Winifred

Sept. 20 atHobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Sept. 27 BRIDGER

Oct. 4 CUSTER-HYSHAM

Oct. 11 at Grass Range-Winnett

Oct. 17 at Reed Point-Rapelje

Oct. 25 NORTHERN CHEYENNE

GRASS RANGE-WINNETT

Aug. 30 vs. Westby-Grenora at Hobson

Sept. 6 LONE PEAK

Sept. 13 at Northern Cheyenne

Sept. 20 CUSTER-HYSHAM

Sept. 26 at Reed Point-Rapelje

Oct. 4 at Winifred-Roy

Oct. 11 FROMBERG-BELFRY

Oct. 18 at Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Oct. 25 BRIDGER

HOBSON-MOORE-JUDITH GAP

Aug. 30 DENTON-GEYSER-STANFORD

Sept. 6 at Hot Springs

Sept. 12 at Custer-Hysham

Sept. 20 FROMBERG-ROBERTS

Sept. 26 at Northern Cheyenne

Oct. 3 REED POINT-RAPELJE

Oct. 10 at Bridger

Oct. 18 GRASS RANGE-WINNETT

Oct. 24 ROY-WINIFRED

JORDAN

Aug. 30 at Terry

Sept. 5 SAVAGE

Sept. 13 FRAZER

Sept. 20 at Froid-Medicine Lake

Sept. 26 EKALAKA

Oct. 11 at Rosebud

Oct. 17 WESTBY-GRENORA

Oct. 24 at Richey-Lambert

NORTHERN CHEYENNE

Sept. 13 GRASS RANGE-WINNETT

Sept. 19 at Reed Point-Rapelje

Sept. 26 HOBSON-MOORE-JUDITH GAP

Oct. 4 BRIDGER

Oct. 10 at Custer-Hysham

Oct. 18 ROY-WINIFRED

Oct. 25 at Fromberg-Belfry

REED POINT-RAPELJE

Aug. 30 at West Yellowstone

Sept. 5 LIMA

Sept. 12 at Bridger

Sept. 19 NORTHERN CHEYENNE

Sept. 26 GRASS RANGE-WINNETT

Oct. 3 at Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Oct. 11 at Roy-Winifred

Oct. 17 FROMBERG-BELFRY

Oct. 24 at Custer-Hysham

RICHEY-LAMBERT

Aug. 29 at Ekalaka

Sept. 5 FRAZER

Sept. 13 at Terry

Sept. 26 FROID-MEDICINE LAKE

Oct. 3 at Westby-Grenora

Oct. 10 at Savage

Oct. 17 ROSEBUD

Oct. 24 JORDAN

ROSEBUD

Aug. 30 at Frazer

Sept. 6 at Froid-Medicine Lake

Sept. 12 RIMROCK CHRISTIAN

Sept. 20 WESTBY-GRENORA

Sept. 27 TERRY

Oct. 4 at Ekalaka

Oct. 11 JORDAN

Oct. 17 at Richey-Lambert

Oct. 25 SAVAGE

ROY-WINIFRED

Sept. 6 LINCOLN

Sept. 13 FROMBERG-BELFRY

Sept. 19 at Bridger

Sept. 26 at Custer-Hysham

Oct. 4 GRASS RANGE-WINNETT

Oct. 11 REED POINT-RAPELJE

Oct. 18 at Northern Cheyenne

Oct. 24 at Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

SAVAGE

Aug. 29 FROID-MEDICINE LAKE

Sept. 5 at Jordan

Sept. 12 at Westby-Grenora

Sept. 19 TERRY

Sept. 27 at Lone Peak

Oct. 3 at Frazer

Oct. 10 RICHEY-LAMBERT

Oct. 17 EKALAKA

Oct. 24 at Rosebud

SUNBURST

Aug. 30 at North Star

Sept. 5 BOX ELDER

Sept. 20 AUGUSTA

Sept. 27 at Denton-Geyser-Stanford

Oct. 3 BIG SANDY

Oct. 11 at Geraldine-Highwood

Oct. 15 at Heart Butte

Oct. 24 VALIER

TERRY

Aug. 29 JORDAN

Sept. 13 RICHEY-LAMBERT

Sept. 19 at Savage

Sept. 26 at Rosebud

Oct. 3 at Froid-Medicine Lake

Oct. 10 WESTBY-GRENORA

Oct. 17 at Frazer

Oct. 24 EKALAKA

WESTBY-GRENORA

Aug. 30 at Grass Range-Winnett

Sept. 5 EKALAKA

Sept. 12 SAVAGE

Sept. 19 at Rosebud

Sept. 26 at Frazer

Oct. 3 RICHEY-LAMBERT

Oct. 10 at Terry

Oct. 17 at Jordan

Oct. 24 FROID-MEDICINE LAKE

WEST YELLOWSTONE

Aug. 30 REED POINT-RAPELJE

Sept. 6 at Fromberg-Belfry

Sept. 13 ALBERTON

Sept. 20 LIMA

Sept. 26 at Hot Springs

Oct. 4 at Lincoln

Oct. 11 LONE PEAK

Oct. 24 atSheridan

Copyright 2014 The Billings Gazette. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Follow GazPrepSports

Get weekly ads via e-mail

Deals & Offers

Featured Businesses