Details for NB/Community Seven tv schedule

281-5077

Billings Community Cable

Channels 7 & 8 www.comm7tv.com
SUNDAY, APRIL 14TH
7:00a Grace and Truth
8:00a Trinity Lutheran Church
9:00a Peace Lutheran Church
9:30a St. Lukes Episcopal Church
11:00a Your Schools
11:30a Our Montana
12:00p County Commissioners
1:00p Montana Blue
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Train Time
3:00p Eckankar
3:30p So. Tx Conjunto
4:00p Western Heritage
5:00p The Library Show
5:30p Meth. & Opioids in Billings
6:00p Peace Lutheran
6:30p Another Voice
7:00p Your Schools
7:30p Montana Heritage Tour
8:30p Spotlight on the Arts
9:00p City Council-replay
MONDAY, APRIL 15TH
8:30a Major Millers Gold
9:30a Your Schools
10:30a Spotlight on The Arts
11:00a Meth. & Opioids in Billings
12:00 St Vincent- In Touch
1:00p Our Montana
1:30p Campus Connection
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Another Voice
3:30p Train Time
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:30p SD2 School Board Live
5:30p City Council-Live on
Channel 8
TUESDAY, APRIL 16TH
7:30a In The Crucible of Change
8:30a Colour in Your Life
9:30a County Commissioners
11:00a The Library
11:30a Our Montana
12:00 Business Perspectives
1:30p Meth. & Opioid problems in
Billings

2:00p
2:30p
3:30p
4:30p
5:00p
6:30p
7:00p
7:30p
8:00p

Another Voice
Your Schools
Spotlight on the Arts
St. Vincent In Touch
Trinity Lutheran Service
EarthNet
Our Montana
Campus Connection
City Council Replay

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 17TH
9:00a The Library Show
9:30a Campus Connection
10:00a Doggie Dilemma’s
11:00a St. Vincent- In Touch
12:00p Montana Blue
12:30p Our Montana
1:00p Meth. & Opioids in Billings
2:00p Your Schools
3:00p The Library Show
3:30p Train Time
4:00p 2018 Montana Book fest
5:30p The World to Come
6:30p Spotlight on the Arts
7:00p Grace and Truth
7:30p St. Vincent Healthcare
8:30p Campus Connection
9:00p Vintage Vehicles
9:30p County Commissioners
THURSDAY, APRIL 18TH
8:30a Miller’s Gold
9:00a Spotlight on the Arts
10:00a Business Perspectives
11:00a School Board
2:00p Bright and Beautiful
3:30p DUI Taskforce
4:00p Campus Connection
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:00p Spotlight on The Arts
6:00p Doggie Dilemma’s
6:30p Museum Musings
7:00p Your Schools
7:30p Meth & Opioids in B
Billings
8:00p Another Voice
8:30p Bright and Beautiful
9:00p City Council

FRIDAY, APRIL 19TH
8:00a Montana Heritage Tour
9:00a Campus Connection
9:30a Bright and Beautiful
10:00a County Commissioners
11:00a Your Schools
12:30p Spotlight on the Arts
1:00p City Council
5:00p Western Heritage
6:30p DUI TaskForce
7:00p Bright & Beautiful
7:30p Spotlight on the Arts
8:00p Major Miller Show
9:00p St. Vincent- In Touch
9:30p Montana Blue
10:00p Major Miller Show
SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH
7:00a Western Heritage
8:00a The World to Come
9:00a Backroads of Montana
9:30a Hebrew Roots
11:00 Bright and Beautiful
11:30 Your City
12:30 Our Montana
1:00p County Commissioners
2:00p Train Time
2:30p Campus Connection
4:00p Western Heritage Ctr
5:30p Your Schools
7:00p So Tx Conjunto Music
7:30p Backroads of Montana
8:30p Business Perspectives
9:30p Vintage Vehicles
10:00p Millers Gold

HIGHLIGHTS
Tune in to watch
Clean Up Billings
with Bright &
Beautiful
We stream live

Categories

You may be interested in