Details for NB/Community Seven tv schedule

281-5077

Billings Community Cable

Channels 7 & 8 www.comm7tv.com
SUNDAY, MAY 12TH
7:00a Grace and Truth
8:00a Trinity Lutheran Church
9:00a Peace Lutheran Church
9:30a St. Lukes Episcopal Church
11:00a Your City
11:30a Our Montana
12:00p County Commissioners
1:00p Montana Blue
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Train Time
3:00p Eckankar
3:30p So. Tx Conjunto
4:00p Western Heritage
5:00p The Library Show
5:30p DUI Taskforce
6:00p Peace Lutheran
6:30p Moss Mansion
7:00p Your County
7:30p Montana Heritage Tour
8:00p Another Voice
8:30p Spotlight on the Arts
9:00p City Council-replay
MONDAY, MAY 13TH
8:30a Major Millers Gold
9:30a Your County
10:30a Spotlight on The Arts
11:00a DUI Taskforce
12:00 St Vincent- In Touch
1:00p Our Montana
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Another Voice
3:30p Train Time
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:30p City Council-Live
TUESDAY, MAY 14TH
7:30a In The Crucible of Change
8:30a Colour in Your Life
9:30a County Commissioners
11:00a Museum Musings
11:30a Our Montana
12:00 Business Perspectives
12:30 Building Bridges in MT
2:00p Another Voice
2:30p Your County
3:30p Spotlight on the Arts

4:30p
5:00p
6:30p
7:00p
7:30p
8:00p

St. Vincent In Touch
Trinity Lutheran Service
EarthNet
Our Montana
Campus Connection
City Council Replay

WEDNESDAY, MAY 15TH
9:00a Campus Connection
9:30a Perils For Pedestrians
10:00a Doggie Dilemma’s
11:00a St. Vincent- In Touch
12:00p Montana Blue
12:30p Our Montana
1:00p In The Crucible of Change
2:00p DUI Taskforce
3:00p The Library Show
3:30p Train Time
4:00p Building Hiways in MT
5:30p The World to Come
6:30p Spotlight on the Arts
7:00p Grace and Truth
7:30p St. Vincent Healthcare
9:00p Vintage Vehicles
9:30p County Commissioners
THURSDAY, MAY 16TH
8:30a Miller’s Gold
9:00a Spotlight on the Arts
10:00a Business Perspectives
11:00a City Council
3:30p DUI Taskforce
4:00p Campus Connection
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:00p Spotlight on The Arts
6:00p Doggie Dilemma’s
6:30p Museum Musings
7:00p Your Schools
7:30p Can We Talk
8:00p Another Voice
9:00p City Council

1:00p City Council
5:00p Western Heritage
6:30p DUI TaskForce
7:00p Your Schools
7:30p Spotlight on the Arts
8:00p Major Miller Show
9:00p St. Vincent- In Touch
9:30p Can We Talk
10:00p Major Miller Show
SATURDAY, MAY 18TH
7:00a Western Heritage
8:00a The World to Come
9:00a Backroads of Montana
9:30a Hebrew Roots
10:30a Adult Ed Graduation
12:00p DUI Taskforce
12:30p Our Montana
1:00p County Commissioners
2:00p Train Time
2:30p Campus Connection
3:00p Montana Blue
4:00p Western Heritage Ctr
5:00p Adult Ed Graduation
6:30p Doggy Dilemma’s
7:00p So Tx Conjunto Music
7:30p Backroads of Montana
8:30p Business Perspectives
9:30p Vintage Vehicles
10:00p Millers Gold

HIGHLIGHTS
Tune in to watch The
Adult Ed. Graduation
May 18th. We
FRIDAY, MAY 17TH
stream live on:
8:00a Montana Heritage Tour
www.comm7tv.com
9:00a
10:00a
11:00a
11:30a
12:30p

Campus Connection
County Commissioners
Can We Talk
Perils For Pedestrians
Spotlight on the Arts

Categories

You may be interested in