Details for Schedule

281-5077

Billings Community Cable

Channels 7 & 8 www.comm7tv.com
SUNDAY, JUNE 9TH
7:00a Grace and Truth
8:00a Trinity Lutheran Church
9:00a Peace Lutheran Church
9:30a St. Lukes Episcopal Church
11:00a Your City
11:30a Our Montana
12:00p County Commissioners
1:00p Can We Talk
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Train Time
3:00p Eckankar
3:30p So. Tx Conjunto
4:00p Western Heritage
5:00p The Library Show
6:00p Peace Lutheran
7:00p Your City
7:30p Montana Heritage Tour
8:00p Another Voice
8:30p Spotlight on the Arts
9:00p City Council-replay
MONDAY, JUNE 10TH
8:30a Major Millers Gold
9:30a Your County
10:30a Spotlight on The Arts
12:00 St. Vincent- In Touch
1:00p Our Montana
1:30p DUI Taskforce
2:00p Vintage Vehicles
2:30p Another Voice
3:30p Train Time
4:00p The Library Show
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:30p City Council-Live
TUESDAY, JUNE 11TH
8:30a Colour in Your Life
9:30a County Commissioners
10:30a Montana’s Journal
11:00a The Library
11:30a Our Montana
12:00 Business Perspectives
12:30p Far East Far West
2:00p Another Voice
2:30p Your County
3:30p Spotlight on the Arts
4:00p Can We Talk-Constitution

4:30p
5:00p
6:30p
7:00p
7:30p
8:00p

St. Vincent In Touch
Trinity Lutheran Svc
Earthnet
Our Montana
Your City
City Council-Replay

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 12TH
9:00a The Library Show
9:30a Perils For Pedestrians
10:00a Doggie Dilemma’s
11:00a St. Vincent- In Touch
12:00p Montana Blue
12:30p Our Montana
1:00p In The Crucible
2:00p DUI Taskforce
3:00p The Library Show
3:30p Train Time
4:00p Can We Talk-Constitution
5:30p The World to Come
6:30p Spotlight on the Arts
7:00p Grace and Truth
7:30p St. Vincent Healthcare
9:00p Vintage Vehicles
9:30p County Commissioners
THURSDAY, JUNE 13TH
8:30a Miller’s Gold
9:00a Spotlight on the Arts
10:00a Business Perspectives
11:00a City Council
3:00p Your County
3:30p DUI Taskforce
4:30p St. Vincent: In Touch
5:00p Spotlight on The Arts
5:30p Doggie Dilemma’s
6:00p Far East-Far West
7:30p Can We Talk
8:00p Another Voice
9:00p City Council

1:00p City Council
5:00p Western Heritage
6:30p DUI TaskForce
7:00p Your Schools
7:30p Spotlight on the Arts
8:00p Major Miller Show
9:00p St. Vincent- In Touch
9:30p Can We Talk
10:00p Major Miller Show
SATURDAY, JUNE 15TH
7:00a Western Heritage
8:00a The World to Come
9:00a Backroads of Montana
9:30a Hebrew Roots
11:30 Your City
12:00 DUI Taskforce
12:30 Our Montana
1:00p County Commissioners
2:00p Train Time
3:00p Montana Blue
3:30p Spotlight on The Arts
4:00p Western Heritage Ctr
5:30p Your Schools
6:00p Doggy Dilemma’s
7:00p So Tx Conjunto Music
7:30p Backroads of Montana
8:30p Business Perspectives
9:00p Your City
9:30p Vintage Vehicles
10:00p Millers Gold

HIGHLIGHTS
Tune in to watch The
New CAN WE TALK.
FRIDAY, JUNE 14TH
We stream live on:
8:00a Montana Heritage Tour
www.comm7tv.com
8:30a Your County
9:00a St. Vincent: In Touch
10:00a County Commissioners
11:00a Can We Talk
11:30a Perils For Pedestrians
12:30p Spotlight on the Arts

Categories

You may be interested in