{{featured_button_text}}

District 1B

Choteau 56, Fairfield 40

Choteau 19  14  15  56 
Fairfield 10  15  40 

Choteau — Jacob Horn 5, Chase Crabtree 6, Kyle Gollehon 6, David Lightner 10, Nate Durocher 5, Austin Walker 7, Isaac Howard 8, Chris Schlesser 9.

Fairfield — Coly Hardin 15, Collin Allen 2, Trace Brady 10, Taylor Johnson 5, Chad Barrett 2, Bo Harris 4, Tate Peterson 2.

Shelby 54, Conrad 37

Conrad 15  12  37 
Shelby 12  12  13  17  54 

Conrad — Devin Vandenbos 1, Austin Zomer 3, Graham Grubb 15, Grant Grubb 4, Clay Winters 11, Ben Moerkerke 3.

Shelby — Brennan Hayes 1, Chase Ballantyne 15, Chase White 21,  Matt Alford 7, Jordyn Irvin 4, Dane Alford 4.

Rocky Boy 81, Cascade 30

Cascade 10  12  30 
Rocky Boy 30  16  17  18  81 

Cascade — Tyler Turan 3, Casey Ribaudo 4, Cody Ryan 2, Dylan Kotecki 3, R.J. Rogers 15, Cody Wright 3.

Rocky Boy — Leisin Oats 6, Garrett Anderosn 2, Jakoya Oats 5, Skylar LaForge 14, Shane Bacon 9, Kelsey Standing Rock 7, Coby Abbott 5, Nick Henry 2, Chontay Standing Rock 6, Cody LaMere 8, Garrett LaFromboise 11, Darlen laFRomboise 6.


District 2B

Harlem 73, Poplar 67

Harlem 15  14  21  23  73 
Poplar 12  17  15  23  67 

Harlem — Skyler Speakthunder 20, Devone LaSorte 31, Bud Buck 6, Cole McCann 1, Brandon Hammond 10, Wallace Birdtail 1, Jimmy Werk 4.

Poplar — Avery Young 18, Jace Daniels 9, Taylor Buckles 18, Loren Allen 14, CT Smith 6, Dan Franklin 2.

Plentywood 39, Glasgow 35

Plentywood 18  39 
Glasgow 13  10  35 

Plentywood — Mark Anguick 2, Brady Osksa 1, Rob Nyby 8, Cody Lindbloom 1, Matt McCoy 3, Jackson Marsh 14, Pres Harris 10.

Glasgow — Bryan Larson 5, Lane Herbert 2, Grant Legare 6, Chaz Gordon 8, Seth Johnson 8, Derek Hopkins 4, TJ Synan 2.


District 3B

Broadus 50, Baker 41

Baker 14  20  41 
Broadus 10  14  20  50 

Baker — Cole Johnson 4, Kodee Varner 5, Daniel Chester 5, Kyle DuCharme 9, Jacob Breitbach 6, Jordan Gray 11, Darin Sheetz 1.

Broadus — Dillon Isaak 6, Taylor Rumph 10, Austin Stradinger 16, Tell Shannon 10, Pete Wenzel 8.

Forsyth 70, Colstrip 54

Colstrip 11  12  23  54 
Forsyth 15  18  17  20  70 

Colstrip— Jarrod Jensen 7, Mike Studiner 17, Danny Noel 2, Aaron Haugen 1, Tye LaFranier 4, Monty Rowland 12, Sam Fedje 8, Ethan Esser 3.

Forsyth— Gage Adams 5, Luke Schwagler 22, Jonathan Seleg 7, Cody Weight 11, Riley Keefer 12, Tanner Gambill 2, Blake Schwagler 11.


District 4B

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Huntley Project 42, Shepherd 39

Shepherd 10  12  39 
Huntley Project 19  10  42 

Shepherd — Austin Bies 10, Tanner Ophus 8, Ty Ferguson 7, Mike Heidema 4, Devon Mitchell 4, Chase Brumfield 4, Andrew Barkhuff 2.

Huntley Project — Zack Wohlfeil 15, TJ Harris 11, Todd Buchanan 8, Zach Tallon 4, Brandley Peabody 2, Brock Peterson 2.

Columbus 59, Red Lodge 46

Red Lodge 15  12  10  46 
Columbus 15  17  13  14  59 

Red Lodge— Jason Bilyeu 18, Andy Nordstrom 16, J.C. Engebretson 5, Conner Kane 4, Dylan Buckstead 3.

Columbus— Austin Dayton 12, David Walter 11, Tim Yeager 10, Tyler Roller 10, Louis Faust 6, Taylor Noble 5, Tyler Ostrum 5.


District 5B

Manhattan Christian 45, Townsend 41

Townsend 12  11  13  41 
Manhattan Christian 11  14  16  45 

Townsend — Mitch West 4, Colin Hoeffner 1, Wes Spoon 16, Cory Patrick 2, Taylor Dondas 11, Kane Feist 2, Logan Snyder 3.

Manhattan Christian — Nate Christoffels 4, Ryan Ovenell 12, Dylan Nickisch 2, Kendal Asher 10, Dillon Blanksma 3, Tanner Johnson 12.


District 6B

Missoula Loyola 52, Valley Christian 27

Valley Christian 27 
Missoula Loyola 16  16  12  52 

Valley Christian — Christopher Wiley 2, Matthew Bohlken 11, Alex Love 11, Coty Becker 3.

Missoula Loyola — Teague Blome 4, Josh Gilligan 6, Everett Johnston 20, Andrew Sopko 6, Justin Anderson 3, Andy Gregory 5, Joshua Janssen 4, Shiloh Kerr 4.

Florence 62, Deer Lodge 37

Deer Lodge  2 14  15  37 
Florence  12 15  19  16  62 

Deer Lodge— Conner Meagher 4, Jesse Vasquez 3, Rodney Hunter 2, Bo Antila 5, Lucas Finlay 1, Robert Stone 6, Brandon Forson 7, Reno Ward 2, Malik Parham 7.

Florence— Ross Mangum 11, Ryne Baerlocher 5, Chantz Hotsinpiller 4, Jon Johnson 4, Adam Huot 2, Adam Greger 18, Quinn Smith 10, Mike Finley 2, Aaron Ward 6.


District 7B

Plains 63, Eureka 59 OT

Eureka 10  15  20  59 
Plains 17  22  12  63 

Eureka – Dalton Smith 2, Tanner Peterson 13, Tanner Blarkis 7, Mark Good 3, Chris Ibach 13, Brayton Guckenberg 21.

Plains – Carson Lilia 3, Andrew Baker 16, Jeff Revier 13, Taylor Finstone 19, Carter Montgomery 2, Wade Bache 2, Tanner Ostrem 8.

Troy 45, St. Ignatius 32

St. Ignatius 10  11  32 
Troy 10  13  13  45 

St. Ignatius — A. Durglo 9, D. Evans 8, S. Grant 10, N. Alexander 3, I. Durglo 2.

Troy — C. Garcia 3, Cor. Orr 14, R. Rayson 10, Cod. Orr 6, K. Hoffman 4, T. Cratty 8.

Never miss a score

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0