Subscribe for 17¢ / day

Tuesday, December 22, 2009

Standings Through Dec. 19

11/12CGardiner 2-0

Eastern AA
Conf. All
Great Falls CMR 0-0 3-0
Bozeman 0-0 4-0
Billings Skyview 0-0 4-0
Billings West 0-0 3-0
Billings Senior 0-0 5-0
Butte 0-0 3-2
Great Falls 0-0 4-0
Western AA
Helena Capital 1-0 1-3
Missoula Sentinel 0-0 1-4
Kalispell Glacier 0-0 3-2
Helena 0-0 1-3
Missoula Big Sky 0-0 0-5
Kalispell Flathead 0-0 1-2
Missoula Hellgate 0-1 0-4
Eastern A
Laurel 1-0 4-0
Glendive 1-0 3-2
Sidney 1-0 1-2
Hardin 1-1 1-3
Billings Central 0-1 3-2
Miles City 0-2 0-3
Central A
Browning 2-0 3-2
Belgrade 2-1 3-1
Havre 1-1 2-1
Butte Central 0-0 1-2
Lewistown 0-0 1-2
Livingston 0-3 0-6
1B
Conrad 2-0 4-0
Fairfield 1-0 3-1
Rocky Boy 1-0 3-0
Shelby 1-1 4-2
Choteau 1-1 2-4
Cut Bank 0-2 2-3
Cascade 0-2 0-4
2B
Glasgow 1-0 4-2
Malta 1-0 2-1
Wolf Point 1-0 1-3
Poplar 1-1 2-2
Harlem 0-1 2-3
Plentywood 0-2 0-4
3B
Baker 2-0 3-2
Lodge Grass 1-0 2-2
Broadus 1-1 3-2
Forsyth 0-0 2-3
Lame Deer 0-1 0-4
Colstrip 0-2 1-3
4B
Shepherd 3-0 6-0
Huntley Project 2-0 4-1
Red Lodge 0-0 2-2
Columbus 0-1 2-2
Roundup 0-2 1-4
Big Timber 0-2 0-5
5B
Whitehall 1-0 4-0
Three Forks 1-0 2-2
Townsend 1-0 1-3
Jefferson 1-1 4-1
Manhattan 0-1 2-2
Manhattan Christian 0-2 0-4
2C
Culbertson 4-0 6-0
Fairview 2-0 4-1
Circle 3-1 5-1
Froid-Lake 2-1 2-2
Richey-Lambert 1-1 2-2
Westby-Grenora 1-2 2-3
Brockton 1-2 2-3
Savage 0-2 0-2
Bainville 0-3 0-4
3C
Lustre Christian 3-0 5-0
Nashua 3-0 4-1
Hinsdale 2-2 2-3
Scobey 1-1 4-2
Saco-Whitewater 1-2 2-4
Dodson 0-3 1-5
Frazer 0-3 0-5
4C
Wibaux 3-0 3-1
St. Labre 3-1 3-1
Ekalaka 2-0 3-1
Terry 2-0 2-1
Hysham 1-1 3-1
Northern Cheyenne 1-1 2-2
Plevna 1-1 1-3
Custer 1-2 1-3
Melstone 1-3 1-3
Rosebud 0-2 0-4
Jordan 0-3 0-4
6C
Joliet 3-0 5-0
Absarokee 2-0 3-1
Plenty Coups 1-0 1-2
Park City 2-1 3-2
Bridger 2-1 3-2
Reed Point-Rapelje 2-2 3-3
Broadview-Lavina 1-1 2-2
Roberts 1-3 2-4
Fromberg 0-2 1-3
Harlowton-Ryegate 0-3 0-5
7C
Winifred 2-0 5-0
Roy 1-0 4-0
Hobson 1-0 1-3
Stanford-Geyser 1-1 2-2
Denton 0-1 2-2
Winnett-Grass Range 0-1 0-4
Moore-Judith Gap 0-2 1-3
8C
Centerville 2-0 4-0
Belt 2-0 3-1
Great Falls Central-MSDB 2-1 3-2
Fort Benton 1-1 2-3
Highwood 1-2 1-4
Geraldine 0-2 2-2
Augusta 0-2 0-4
Conf.
Twin Bridges 3-0
Shields Valley 1-0
Harrison 1-1
Sheridan 1-1
White Sulphur Springs 1-1
West Yellowstone 1-2
Ennis 1-2
Lima 0-3
0
0
0
0
0