{{featured_button_text}}

District 1B

Choteau 50, Conrad 35

Choteau12 15 17 50 
Conrad16 35 

Choteau — Mariah Renteria 12, Samantha Mellinger 5, Lexie Sullivan 3, Kelci May 1, Alisha Breen 26, Danielle Willekes 3.

Conrad — Hayley Orcutt 3, Taylor Johnson 6, Erica Grubb 2, Taylor Judisch 9, Morgan VanDyke 2, Rashelle Johns 8, Moranda Brenteson 2, Jayde Richardson 3.

Fairfield 52, Shelby 18

Fairfield16 15 11 10 52 
Shelby18 

Fairfield — Destiny Palmer 5, Lexi Bremer 2, Jordyn Johnson 12, Skylar Steinbach 5, Sydne Steinbach 8, Jill Barta 14, Sydnie Manuel-McInerney 6.

Shelby — Lauren LeSueur 9, Kendra Nickel 2, Claire Hooper 1, Schae Dumas 2, Sarah Cross 3, Kayla Leary 1.

Cut Bank 51, Cascade 40

Cut Bank17
13
6
15
51
Cascade8
9
9
14
40

Cut Bank — Emily Collins 7, Brianna Bauer 6, Jillian Altenburg 8, Reedie Spencer 18, Taylor Harvie 3, Brady Gray 2, Paige Mazurkiewicz 3, Erika Karcher 2, Paige Larson 2.

Cascade — Tasha Hopp-Juden 3, Bailey Bergstad 1, Mardee Clarke 8, Shalene Black 2, Chessa Ludvigsen 12, Katie Lynch 4, Darby Gollaher 10.


District 2B

Glasgow 36, Wolf Point 29

Wolf Point29 
Glasgow10 15 36 

Wolf Point — Tiar'e Little Head 3, Katie Presser 7, Amanda Sansaver 9, Hannah Hafner 6, Dionne Zoanni 4.

Glasgow — Rose Reyling 5, Jami Johnson 10, Hanna Schultz 6, Shelby Fossum 2, Alex Page 7, Tiffany Wetzel 6.

Malta 57, Harlem 32

Harlem11 32 
Malta14 15 20 57 

Harlem — Jacinda Fuller 3, KiAnna Dumas 2, Rikki Horn 5, Maurvelle Fuller 9, Hyapatia Getten 9, Jaimie Snow 2, Raelynn Rider 2.

Malta — Courtney Henry 6, Jessica Cole 10, Devin Simser 2, Jayla Graham 2, Kori Kindle 6, Katie Czereda 15, Tayor Pankratz 2, Brenna King 2, Krischelle Zwiers 12.


District 3B

Colstrip 58, Lame Deer 26

Lame Deer26 
Colstrip19 10 11 18 58 

Lame Deer— Alyssa Demontiney 3, Jozette Limpy 11, Kristen Bearchum 9, Morgan King 3.

Colstrip— Emily Kautzman 11, Faith Crippen 2, Jere Dennehy 5, Shawnee Bends 14, Alyssa Egan 1, Tanya Thompson 2, Taylor Holcomb 8, Arianne King 1, Courtney Rooney 2, Tori Rootes 12.

Baker 50, Forsyth 37

Baker12 17 10 11 50 
Forsyth11 10 37 

Baker — Paitton Herbst 14, Skyler Melby 3, Alexis Mitchell 6, Katie DuCharme 9, Jalyn Klauzer 13, Tasha Larson 5.

Forsyth — Ava Rankin 4, Myranda Seleg 7, McKenzie Sargent 4, Kaylee Knoche 2, Dalancy Puckett 8, Jonna Giesick 3, Taylor Falcon 9.


District 4B

Huntley Project 46, Big Timber 35

Big Timber14 11 35 
Huntley Project16 18 46 

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Big Timber — Katie Fitzpatrick 20, Melissa Buerkle 7, Kristyn Arlian 4, Taryn Campbell 4.

Huntley Project — Kelsey Oblander 8, Brittany McKenney 8, Brianna DeCock 7, Jessy Hould 6, Stormy Siemion 5, BrieAnna Geck 5, Kaylee McNeal 4, Bailey Cranford 2, Tessa Sian 1.

Red Lodge 56, Roundup 33

Red Lodge21 20 56 
Roundup18 33 

Red Lodge — Rylee Kane 15, Anna Brajcich 14, Elli Hellerud 8, Jodi Lindgren 4, Kaitlyn Weierman 4, Kate Mysse 2, Teagan Martin 2, Hanna Kohley 2, Kylie LaValley 2, Kelci Reynolds 2, Isabella Martin 1.

Roundup — Hunter Borner 16, Cassie Harper 5, Emily Vest 2, Cassidy Martin 2, Destiny Blessing 2, Courtney Cota 2, Amanda Bowen 2, Justine Hice 1, Mariah Mosdal 1.


District 5B

Townsend 62, Manhattan Christian 43

Townsend 9 16 21 16 62
Manhattan Christian 1011 14 43 

Townsend— Ciaarra Hamilton 7, Emily Wilbur 16, Annie Anderson 9, Meagan Watson 13, Baylee Watson 12, Breanne Watson 3, Hannah Patrick 2.

Manhattan Christian— Julie Ovenell 2, Chelsea VanDyk 14, Amber Visser 11, Jacquelyn Visser 1, Beth Bloomer 10, Kathryn Smit 2, Allyson Braaksma 3.

Three Forks 55, Manhattan 43

Three Forks20 21 55 
Manhattan12 13 43 

Three Forks — Haylee Folkvord 2, Stephanie Baldry 7, Shayla Mack 19, Skylar Baldry 2, Jordan Hamilton 8, Ashley Malmquist 15, Dani Deifenderfer 2.

Manhattan — Kira Miemei 5, Molly Wedan 3, Melody McCloud 11, Cierra Camp 10, Shelbi Rodriguez 9, Carlee Smith 3, Tessa Miller 2.


District 6B

Valley Christian 48, Darby 27

Valley Christian12 16 12 48 
Darby11 27 

Valley Christian — Hollyn Wittmier 5, Mariah Denman 3, Kaylee Velin 8, Tessa Pearson 11, Darby Dybdal 2, Heidi Cross 11, Charisa Ireland 3, Dezaree Dargan 5.

Darby — Kailey Bergren 3, Halie Rennaker 2, Julie Abrahamsen 8, Sarah Jakober 4, Sydney Bergren 5, Latisha Smith 1, Britanni Muir 2, Brianna Massey 2.

Superior 51, Florence 38

Superior11 13 19 51 
Florence1738 

Superior — Kelsey Stenberg 24, Nicole Stroot 7, Cary Chamberlain 6, Kaitlynn Koke 3, Malinda ASteinebach 3, Ashley Blaylock 8.

Florence — Courtney Byrne 6, Brittney Heinz 13, Jill Harris 2, Grace Zeiler 5, Carli O'Brien 4, Rosie O'Brien 5, Cassandra Skeers 3.


District 7B

Bigfork 59, Thompson Falls 31

Bigfork16 23 11 59 
Thompson Falls17 31 

Bigfork — M. Knoll 11, M. Shults 7, Q. Paine 7, S. Kytian 4, S. Sroggins 2, T. Pack 10, M. VanDeveer 2, C. Charlebois 14, K. Laum 2.

Thompson Falls — K. Fitchett 9, G. Sorlia 1, A. Padden 3, A. Vaught 9, M. Hanks 3, H. Reid 6.

St. Ignatius 41, Plains 32

Plains14 32 
St. Ignatius11 17 41 

Plains — Melenz Sweet 1, Kelsey Beegley 5, Laura Denhof 2, Diamon Rielly 9, Kayla Revier 5, Felicia Earhart 6, Nikki Kunzer 2, Jessica Honen 2.

St. Ignatius — Ashley Courville 4, Loren Erickson 5, Kyle Mitchell 15, Steph Lewerndowski 8, MacKenzie Trudeau 2, B. Steele 4, L. Mitchell 3.

Never miss a score

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0