{{featured_button_text}}

Track and field

Daylis Stadium

(From Billings unless noted)

Female

55 Dash 8-9: 1, Biehl, Maisey, 9.32. 2, Schwend, Gabrielle, 9.60. 3, Dixon, Lailah 9.89.

100 Dash 8-9: 1, Biehl, Maisey 16.43. 2, Schwend, Gabrielle 16.75. 3, Dixon, Lailah 17.69.

200 Dash 8-9: 1, Schwend, Gabrielle 35.93. 2, Biehl, Maisey 36.36. 3, Hutton, Madelyn, Laurel, 37.30.

400 Dash 8-9: 1, Edmundson, Emma, Cascade, 1:29.41. 2, Peebles, Brooklyn, Choteau, 1:30.92. 3, Trickey, Hannah 1:39.29.

800 Run 8-9: 1, Edmundson, Emma, Cascade, 3:27.67. 2, Trickey, Hannah 3:47.79. 3, Engstedt, Sienna, Clancy, 3:53.43.

High Jump 8-9: 1, Yonkee, Tenley, Broadus, 3-1.

Long Jump 8-9: 1, Aspinwall, Reagan 8-8.25. 2, Hutton, Madelyn, Laurel, 8-7.75. 3, Liakos, Leilani, Clancy, 8-6.5.

Triple Jump 8-9: 1, Aspinwall, Reagan 16-6.25.

Shot Put 8-9: 1, Liakos, Leilani, Clancy, 10-5. 2, Poole, Peyton, Butte, 10-2.

Discus Throw 8-9: 1, Poole, Peyton, Butte, 23-8. 2, Snyder, Lorelai 19-4.

55 Dash 10-11: 1, Deegan, Lauren, Hobson, 8.90. 2, Krutzfeldt, Grace 8.95. 3, Salas, Taylor, Casper, 9.51.

100 Dash 10-11: 1, Deegan, Lauren, Hobson, 15.28. 2, Reinker, Kamryn 15.57. 3, Soucy, Reagan 15.65.

200 Dash 10-11: 1, Kvilhaug, Krista 32.37. 2, Deegan, Lauren, Hobson, 33.11. 3, Reinker, Kamryn 34.60.

400 Dash 10-11: 1, Kvilhaug, Krista 1:12.52. 2, Soucy, Reagan 1:15.12. 3, Bodine, Alexandra 1:17.33.

800 Run 10-11: 1, Bodine, Alexandra 2:58.54. 2, Bartholomew, Lillian, Bozeman, 2:59.33. 3, Campbell, Kinzie, Rudyard, 3:15.55.

1500 10-11: 1, Brittain, Shayla 6:59.47.

High Jump 10-11: 1, Yonkee, Terryn, Broadus, 3-5. 1, Canney, Gretta, Clancy, 3-5.

Long Jump 10-11: 1, Salas, Taylor, Casper, 11-5.75. 2, Krutzfeldt, Grace 10-5.5. 3, Rigg, Sydney, Rudyard, J10-5.5.

Triple Jump 10-11: 1, Salas, Taylor, Casper, 24-01. 2, Rigg, Sydney, Rudyard, 20-05.75. 3, Campbell, Kinzie, Rudyard, 17-06.25.

Shot Put 10-11: 1, Lindsay, Celeste, Lovell, WY, 23-00. 2, Canney, Gretta, Clancy, 21-08.50.

Discus Throw 10-11: 1, Lindsay, Celeste, Lovell, WY, 46-01.

55 12-13: 1, Kelly, Kiara 8.10. 2, Ping, Isabella 8.11. 3, McDonald, Clara 8.79.

100 12-13: 1, Antonucci, Natalia, Bozeman, 13.83. 2, Kelly, Kiara 13.91. 3, Harvey, Waycee, Ralston, WY, 13.98.

200 12-13: 1, Chirrick, Taylee 26.78. 2, Ping, Isabella 29.30. 3, Kelly, Kiara 30.17.

400 12-13: 1, Canney, Olivia, Clancy, 1:11.72. 2, Anderson, Jordan 1:15.69. 3, Chirrick, Terryn 1:15.99.

800 12-13: 1, Chirrick, Taylee 2:27.96. 2, Chirrick, Terryn 2:57.71. 3, Jensen, Olivia 3:14.42.

1500 12-13: 1, Chirrick, Taylee 4:57.97*. 2, Chirrick, Terryn 5:50.50. 3, Jensen, Olivia 6:47.56.

100 Hurdles 12-13: 1, Soucy, Kayden 20.64. 2, Popp, Avery, Jefferson City, 21.28. 3, Snyder, Ireland 21.33.

High Jump 12-13: 1, Ping, Isabella 4-2. 2, Manecke, Ava, Cut Bank, 3-10. 3, Soucy, Kayden J3-10.

Long Jump 12-13: 1, Chirrick, Taylee 15-1. 2, Antonucci, Natalia, Bozeman, 14-8.25. 3, Harvey, Waycee, Ralston, WY, 13-9.25.

Triple Jump 12-13: 1, McDonald, Clara 28-11.75. 2, McDonald, Annabel 25-5.25. 3, Herzog, Violet, Rapelje, 20-3.75.

Shot Put 12-13: 1, McDonald, Clara 36-2. 2, Tucker, Kendal 32-3. 3, McDonald, Annabel 31-7.

Discus 12-13: 1, Graves, Kaiya, Laurel, 88-7. 2, Tucker, Kendal 68-5. 3, Lindsay, Carissa, Lovell, WY, 68-4.

100 14-15: 1, Engstedt, Kennedy, Clancy, 14.19. 2, Frideres, Lauryn 14.29. 3, Coey, Hailey 15.01.

200 14-15: 1, Murphy, Jasmyn, Three Forks, 28.60. 2, Frideres, Lauryn 29.46. 3, Engstedt, Kennedy, Clancy, 29.75.

400 14-15: 1, Engstedt, Kennedy, Clancy, 1:08.12. 2, Franco, Jaycie 1:09.48.

800 14-15: 1, Fenley, Samantha, Harlowton, 2:49.34.

1500 14-15: 1, Keith, Ali 5:36.92.

100 Hurdles 14-15: 1, Snyder, Mia 18.12. 2, Coey, Hailey 18.81. 3, Fenley, Samantha, Harlowton, 19.01.

High Jump 14-15: 1, Buglione, Avery, Great Falls, 4-10. 2, Fenley, Samantha, Harlowton, 4-8. 3, Murphy, Jasmyn, Three Forks, 4-6.

Long Jump 14-15: 1, Frideres, Lauryn 16-7.25. 2, Coey, Hailey 15-8.25. 3, McCauley, Emma, Boulder, 14-11.

Triple Jump 14-15: 1, Porter, Sala 32-7.25. 2, Coey, Hailey 32-3.25. 3, Murphy, Jasmyn, Three Forks, 31-9.25.

Shot Put 14-15: 1, Whitedirt, Jamie, Lame Deer, 38-5*. 2, Jenkins, Alison 33-10. 3, Thompson, Reagan, Powell, WY, 31-7.

Discus 14-15: 1, Graves, Bailey, Laurel, 108-2. 2, Whitedirt, Jamie, Lame Deer, 103-7. 3, Coombs, Grace, Powell, WY, 98-6.

100 Hurdles 16-18: 1, Carter, Gracey, Belgrade, 18.04. 2, Burk, Jordan, Miles City, 20.66.

100 16-18 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 14.09.

800 16-18 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 2:43.29.

Long Jump 16-18 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 4.52m.

Discus 16-18 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 19.51m.

Javelin 16-18 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 24.22m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 16-18: 1, Cox, Kaitlin 2195.

100 19-29 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 13.54.

800 19-29 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 2:45.91.

Long Jump 19-29 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 4.71m.

Discus 19-29 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 22.63m.

Javelin 19-29 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 34.70m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 19-29: 1, Henry, Alysa, Bismarck, ND, 2556.

100 Hurdles 35-39: 1, Parks, Jacalynn, Miles City, 18.08*.

100 Hurdles 50-54: 1, Tolman, Penny, Otto, WY, 21.23.

100 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 20.05.

800 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 5:06.11.

Long Jump 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 2.01m.

Discus 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 15.38m.

Javelin 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 13.47m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 65-69: 1, Butler, Diana, Basin, WY, 1076.

Male

55 8-9: 1, Creeden, Carter, Laurel, 9.75. 2, Connors, Corrick, Clancy, 9.78. 3, Pimley, Jace 10.01.

100 8-9: 1, Parker, Tyce 16.64. 2, Connors, Corrick, Clancy, 17.23. 3, Creeden, Carter, Laurel, 17.35.

200 8-9: 1, Parker, Tyce 34.94. 2, Allies, Cooper 38.01. 3, Thompson, Carter 38.95.

400 8-9: 1, Parker, Tyce 1:16.95. 2, Connors, Corrick, Clancy, 1:17.25. 3, Allies, Cooper 1:23.62.

800 8-9: 1, Chirrick, Beau 3:12.43. 2, Campbell, Brady, Rudyard, 3:21.04. 3, Creeden, Carter, Laurel, 3:41.33.

1500 8-9: 1, Vogel, Jace 5:56.57. 2, Chirrick, Beau 6:18.54. 3, Stracke, Tuff 7:11.46.

Long Jump 8-9: 1, Connors, Corrick, Clancy, 9-9.75. 2, Parker, Tyce 9-3.50. 3, Chirrick, Beau 9-2.

Triple Jump 8-9: 1, Salas, Kaden, Casper, 18-1.50. 2, Herzog, Henry, Rapelje, 16-2.50.

55 10-11: 1, Dixon, Donivan 8.10. 2, Barnard, Colt, Edgar, 8.55. 3, Murphy, Jacob, Three Forks, 8.77.

100 10-11: 1, Dixon, Donivan 14.13. 2, Barnard, Colt, Edgar, 14.93. 3, Meyer, Riley 15.29.

200 10-11: 1, Dixon, Donivan 29.48. 2, Barnard, Colt, Edgar, 31.64. 3, Canney, Jameson, Clancy, 32.34.

400 10-11: 1, De Leon, Ethan 1:08.75. 2, Nasner, Xavier, Wolf Point, 1:18.85. 3, Kauffman, Milo, Helena, 1:19.04.

800 10-11: 1, Bartholomew, Reid, Bozeman, 2:32.83*. 2, De Leon, Ethan 2:40.83. 3, Barnard, Colt, Edgar, 3:05.73.

1500 10-11: 1, Bartholomew, Reid, Bozeman, 5:08.50*. 2, Keith, Lucas 5:44.67. 3, Cummings, Calen, Molt, 6:37.48.

80 Hurdles 10-11: 1, Canney, Jameson, Clancy, 16.24. 2, Murphy, Jacob, Three Forks, 17.52. 3, Lowery, Grady, Fromberg, 19.39.

High Jump 10-11: 1, Kauffman, Milo, Helena, 3-3.

Pole Vault 10-11: 1, Canney, Jameson, Clancy, 606.

Long Jump 10-11: 1, Nasner, Xavier, Wolf Point, 12-2.5. 2, Johnston, Brock 11-11.5. 3, Murphy, Jacob, Three Forks, 11-9.25.

Triple Jump 10-11: 1, Hutton, Blake, Laurel, 21-1.25.

Shot Put 10-11: 1, Collins, Brady, Sidney, 22-9. 2, Graves, Davin, Laurel, 22-2. 3, McGrath, Riley, Helena, 20-5.75.

Discus 10-11: 1, Graves, Davin, Laurel, 50-6.

55 12-13: 1, Woods, Alex 8.0. 2, Conover, Caleb 8.29. 3, Schwend, Gavin 8.40.

100 12-13: 1, Toney, Dayne 13.24. 2, Wilson, Michael 13.32. 3, Woods, Alex 13.70.

200 12-13: 1, Toney, Dayne 27.52. 2, Woods, Alex 28.39. 3, Rivera, Yandel 28.94.

400 12-13: 1, Wilson, Michael 1:05.15. 2, Conover, Caleb 1:05.81. 3, Bartholomew, Tillman, Bozeman, 1:06.48.

800 12-13: 1, Campbell, Carter, Rudyard, 2:44.18. 2, Pizzolato, Sennett 2:45.95. 3, Williams, Brandon, Joliet, 2:48.29.

1500 12-13: 1, Pizzolato, Sennett 5:42.89. 2, Hutton, Tyler, Laurel, 5:50.76.

100 Hurdles 12-13: 1, Woods, Alex 16.96. 2, Toney, Dayne 17.05. 3, Rivera, Yandel 19.35.

High Jump 12-13: 1, Clark, Quinn, Bozeman, 5-2. 2, Story, Wyatt, Park City, 5-0. 3, Toney, Dayne 4-6.

Pole Vault 12-13: 1, Meier, Wyatt, Columbus, 7-6. 2, Fields, Andrew, Helena, 6-6.

Long Jump 12-13: 1, Polkowske, Corey 19-9.25*. 2, Clark, Quinn, Bozeman, 14-11. 3, Toney, Dayne 14-0.5.

Shot Put 12-13: 1, Murray, Jack, Bozeman, 32-9. 2, Wilson, Michael 31-10. 3, Brastrup, Brayden, Gillette, WY, 27-7.50.

Discus 12-13: 1, Brastrup, Brayden, Gillette, WY, 87-11. 2, Murray, Jack, Bozeman, 82-2. 3, Barrett, Kaden 65-4.

55 14-15: 1, Korin, Sulivan 7.34. 2, Storlie, Cole, Glendive, 7.35. 3, Zimdars, Stockton, Park City, 7.64.

100 14-15: 1, Sullivan, Luke, Helena, 12.12. 2, Lemmel, Jace, Roundup, 12.53. 3, Korin, Sulivan 12.56.

200 14-15: 1, Sullivan, Luke, Helena, 24.40. 2, Lemmel, Jace, Roundup, 25.26. 3, Korin, Sulivan 25.97.

400 14-15: 1, Sullivan, Luke, Helena, 53.57. 2, Alden, Chance, Lame Deer, 1:01.25. 3, Smith, Nate 1:16.86.

1500 14-15: 1, Loveless, Joey 4:50.65. 2, Alden, Chance, Lame Deer, 5:16.04. 3, Reintsma, Joseph 6:16.63.

110 Hurdles 14-15: 1, Zimdars, Stockton, Park City, 18.06. 2, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley, 18.17. 3, Music, Ethan, Thermopolis, WY, 18.98.

High Jump 14-15: 1, Wicks, Mason, Park City, 4-10.

Pole Vault 14-15: 1, Storlie, Cole, Glendive, 11-6. 2, Tomlin, Braden, Roberts, 11-1. 3, Luce, Corbin, Clancy, 9-6.

Long Jump 14-15: 1, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley, 18-9.50. 2, Stepper, Holden, Park City, 15-9.75. 3, Bal, Ryan, Park City, 15-6.

Triple Jump 14-15: 1, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley, 37-9. 2, Stepper, Holden, Park City, 34-3.75. 3, Sholley, Garrett, Worden, 32-2.50.

Shot Put 14-15: 1, Lindsay, Quinn, Lovell, WY, 48-7.25. 2, Gregor, Blake 31-7.75. 3, Zimmer, Sean, Moore, 25-0.75.

Discus 14-15: 1, Lindsay, Quinn, Lovell, WY, 137-00. 2, Gregor, Blake 114-05. 3, Zimmer, Sean, Moore, 67-06.

110 Hurdles 16-18: 1, Easley, Logan, East Wenatchee, WA, 15.87. 2, McCauley, Carter, Boulder, 17.15.

Pole Vault 16-18: 1, Samano, Takahisa 14-6. 2, Weeden, Carson, Lewistown, 14-0. 3, Heser, Logan, Wolf Point, 13-6.

Pole Vault 19-29: 1, Capdeville, Kirk, Glasgow, 14-0. 2, Gibson, Jason, Fort Shaw, 12-6. 3, Jacobson, John, Red Lodge, J12-6.

Pole Vault 45-49: 1, Manecke, Shayne, Cut Bank, 9-6.

Pole Vault 55-59: 1, Wageman, Gary, Glasgow, 10-0.

Pole Vault 60-64: 1, Polette, Ted, Helena, 9-6.

Pole Vault 70-74: 1, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 4-4.

110 Hurdles 19-29: 1, Hust, Christopher, Worden, 15.67. 2, Platt, Winston 16.43. 3, Polkow, Lewis, Miles City, 16.99.

200 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 36.30.

1500 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 7:20.44.

Long Jump 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 2.21m.

Discus 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 26.18m.

Javelin 55-59 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 21.56m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 55-59: 1, Ricker, Darryl, Busby, 1197.

200 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 39.21.

1500 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 7:36.68.

Long Jump 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 1.84m.

Discus 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 14.85m.

Javelin 65-69 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 12.10m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 65-69: 1, Snodgrass, Micah, Joliet, 923.

110 Hurdles 70-74: 1, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 35.45.

200 70-74 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 47.40. 2, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 50.15.

1500 70-74 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 9:57.87. 2, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 12:27.47.

Long Jump 70-74 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 2.37m. 2, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 2.05m.

Discus 70-74 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 26.97m. 2, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 17.24m.

Javelin 70-74 Outdoor Pentathlon: 1, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 19.84m. 2, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 17.32m.

Outdoor Pentathlon 70-74: 1, Sorensen, Alan, Havre, 1155. 2, Butler, William, Basin, WY, 724.

Never miss a score

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0