{{featured_button_text}}

40th Annual Heart & Sole Run

at Billings 

Saturday

2-Mile Health Walk finishers

Female

1. Emma Greenwell, Billings, 16:44.7; 2. Kellie Gardner, Billings, 16:58.4; 3. Ainslie Hoke, Billings, 18:04.5; 4. Samantha Puckett, Billings, 18:31.9; 5. Ava Greenwell, Billings, 18:49.0; 6. Kristin Hoke, Billings, 9:16.2; 7. Gail Steinmetz, Joliet, 20:03.2; 8. Isabel Glaser, Billings, 20:09.2; 9. Mary Dean, Laurel, 20:39.1; 10. Shirley Ebert, Billings, 20:56.6;

11. Jamie Latimer, Shepherd, 21:40.3; 12. Jenni Whisenhunt, Billings, 22:08.2; 13. Korinne Rice, Billings, 22:27.2; 14. Kristina MacGrady, Missoula, 22:59.3; 15. Lily Neubauer, Missoula, 22:59.4; 16. Cambry Magone, Billings, 23:03.0; 17. Madelyn Hutton, Laurel, 23:03.7; 18. Alivia Hutton, Laurel, 23:19.9; 19. April Taber, Havre, 23:26.0; 20. Melinda Hutton, Laurel, 23:26.4;

21. Macinzie Owen, Billings, 23:48.5; 22. Mckenna Meyers, Billings, 23:50.5; 23. Emily Meyers, Billings, 24:09.1; 24. Jensen Niemeyer, Billings, 24:10.6; 25. Alison Snyder, Billings, 24:12.5; 26. Rylee Volpi, Billings, 24:13.3; 27. Katy Bendure, Billings, 24:24.9; 28. Brooke Bendure, Billings, 24:25.5; 29, Brittney Bendure, Billings, 24:26.2; 30. Harper Meyers, Billings, 24:31.1;

31. Trish Glaser, Billings, 24:41.7; 32. Addyson Borer, Billings, 25:03.3; 33. Christian Brady, Billings, 25:13.0; 34. Eden Kimble, Billings, 25:33.5; 35. Erica Kimble, Billings, 25:34.2; 36. Brittany Dahrling, Billings, 25:35.5; 37. Payton Welch, Billings, 25:57.8; 38. Crystal Bancroft, Billings, 26:04.6; 39. Sandy Scott, Billings, 26:17.9; 40. Lexie Burrington, Billings, 26:25.3;

41. Ramzie Owen, Billings, 26:26.7; 42. Susan Iacopini, Billings, 26:33.3; 43. Nichole Walker, Billings, 26:40.4; 44. Elizabeth Walker, Billings, 26:41.7; 45. Brooke Walker, Billings, 26:42.2; 46. Miranda Milburn, Geyser, 26:58.7; 47. Morgan Sopko, Billings, 27:09.5; 48. Maddie Zelka, Billings, 27:14.2; 49. Larissa Sikel, Laurel, 27:14.6; 50. Jerri Sikel, Laurel, 27:15.3;

51. Kimberlee Simpson, Billings, 27:17.8; 52. Chloe Zelka, Billings, 27:28.3; 53. Tiffanee Zelka, Billings, 27:29.3; 54. Callie Zelka, Billings, 27:29.4; 55. Alison Davis, Billings, 27:30.6; 56. Lucy Despain, Billings, 27:46.9; 57. Kathy Greenwell, Billings, 27:51.4; 58. Erica Bruen, Billings, 27:52.0; 59. Bria Reiners, Billings, 28:06.0; 60. Isabella Coppola, Helena, 28:49.3;

61. Laura Ungefug, Billings, 28:52.5; 62. Shelley Sturn, Billings, 28:52.7; 63. Kristi Rieke, Billings, 28:56.9; 64. Paula Rieke, Billings, 28:57.6; 65. Crystal Hellier, Billings, 29:01.1; 66. Vicki Dickinson, Billings, 29:21.5; 67. Mitch Silva, Billings, 29:25.6; 68. Helen Hert, Billings, 29:36.8; 69. Tracy Brockman, Billings, 29:40.7; 70. Ellen Hass, Billings, 29:46.1;

71. Jamie Hass, Billings, 29:52.9; 72. Amy Neihart, Billings, 29:57.4; 73. Sandra Loendorf, Billings, 30:16.0; 74. Josie Bradley, Billings, 30:36.9; 75. Alisia Bradley, Billings, 30:41.4; 76. Jane Hamilton, Billings, 30:50.0; 77. Lindsey Coppola, Helena, 30:54.5; 78. Emily Hamnes, Billings, 31:09.9; 79. Debby Folkerts, Billings, 31:13.0; 80. Melissa Wilson, Billings, 31:21.6;

81. Anna Wilson, Billings, 31:23.1; 82. Daisy Wilson, Billings, 31:25.5; 83. Lisa Walker, Billings, 31:28.6; 84. Kristin Piccioni, Billings, 31:28.9; 85. Jessica Green, Billings, 31:35.4; 86. Shari Sather, Billings, 31:40.6; 87. Jan Schmierer, Billings, 31:41.4; 88. Ashley Bury, Billings, 31:50.8; 89. Terri Dixon, Worden, 31:54.0; 90. Alex Schultz, Billings, 31:54.8;

91. Lauri Best, Billings, 31:55.1; 92. Paige Best, Billings, 31:55.1; 93. Ruby Delp, Billings, 32:20.1; 94. Yvette Irwin, Billings, 32:21.5; 95. Pat Bellinghausen, Billings, 32:28.3; 96. Sari Jam, Billings, 32:29.3; 97. Ashley Good Luck, Billings, 32:35.8; 98. Emily Krieger, Billings, 32:44.2; 99. Alyvia Bargstadt, Billings, 32:44.7; 100. Bonnie Lafranboise, Billings, 32:50.9;

101. Linda Krieger, Billings, 32:51.0; 102. Adri Silva, Billings, 32:54.1; 103. Missy Silva, Billings, 32:56.1; 104. Jennifer Coley, Billings, 33:06.1; 105. Kathy Doney, Billings, 33:15.7; 106. Jodie Stovall, Billings, 33:23.1; 107. Dawna Geiger, Billings, 33:24.1; 108. Kristin Grant, Billings, 33:25.4; 109. Tammie Grewell, Silesia, 33:26.1; 110. Aria Litton, Billings, 33:28.1;

111. Jean Mathew, Billings, 33:29.0; 112. Erin Ladvala, Red Lodge, 33:32.6; 113. Connie Prill, Red Lodge, 33:32.8; 114. Fredonia Brady, Billings, 33:35.6; 115. Jaylee Alderete, Billings, 33:46.5; 116. Paula Alderete, Billings, 33:47.1; 117. Kathleen Hodik, Billings, 33:57.5; 118. Lisa Wilson, Billings, 34:06.7; 119. Sheila Myhre, Billings, 34:06.7; 120. Christina Stoltz, Billings, 34:13.8;

121. Carol Stoltz, Billings, 34:15.0; 122. Leanna Lawrence, Billings, 34:17.4; 123. Kaidya Somers, Billings, 34:19.0; 124. Olivia Schmalz, Billings, 34:54.9; 125. Jhancet Hagstrom, Billings, 34:55.5; 126. Ferrell White Hip, Crow Agency, 35:04.7; 127. Jenna Greenwell, Billings, 35:04.8; 128. Leah Greenwell, Billings, 35:06.9; 129. Abigail Reiter, Billings, 35:15.3; 130. Bobbe Ostler, Billings, 35:15.4;

131. Ellen Cushing, Billings, 35:15.7; 132. Kari Reiter, Billings, 35:20.8; 133. Jamie Hartl, Billings, 35:23.5; 134. Alex Ullman, Billings, 35:24.1; 135. Rose Nelson, Billings, 35:35.3; 136. Rachel Calton, Shepherd, 35:35.8; 137. Venita Glaspey, Billings, 35:36.7; 138. Cheryl Keltner, Laurel, 35:36.7; 139. Amber Keltner, Billings, 35:36.8; 140. Lilian Ascheman, Billings, 35:39.8;

141. Layla Dickerson, Billings, 35:44.6; 142. Sianna Gray, Cut Bank, 35:46.7; 143. Kierra Fischer, Billings, 35:49.4; 144. Mianne Cook, Billings, 35:49.9; 145. Lacee Perry, Billings, 35:57.5; 146. Corrina Martin, Billings, 35:58.6; 147. Melanie Woolery, Billings, 35:59.4; 148. Stella Jones, Billings, 35:59.5; 149. Rose Fichtner, Billings, 36:01.7; 150. Stephanie McGough, Billings, 36:02.9;

151. Cari Cantwell, Billings, 36:03.5; 152. Debbie Otis, Billings, 36:03.8; 153. Ruth Gonzalez, Billings, 36:10.5; 154. Laiklyn Somers, Billings, 36:12.2; 155. Cheri Brim, Billings, 36:22.2; 156. Courtney Preble, Billings, 36:26.9; 157. Jennifer Preble, Billings, 36:27.2; 158. Lauren Jones, Billings, 36:31.3; 159. Sara Sopko, Billings, 36:33.3; 160. Kylie Coleman, Billings, 36:34.0;

161. Debbie Dorn, Billings, 36:35.1; 162. Mary Reiter, Billings, 36:41.0; 163. Aurora Smith, Billings, 36:43.4; 164. Lucille Kindelman, Billings, 36:46.6; 165. Phoebe Norling, Polson, 36:46.6; 166. Jaci Webb, Polson, 36:48.5; 167. Jeri Lynn Casagrande, Billings, 37:06.0; 168. Rebecca Williamson, Billings, 37:06.4; 169. Maryanna Graves, Ballantine, 37:10.8; 170. Daisy Trout, Billings, 37:11.2;

171. Harper Volpi, Billings, 37:19.3; 172. Teri Volpi, Billings, 37:19.8; 173. Edna Sauter, Billings, 37:25.1; 174. Karen Stone, Billings, 37:25.5; 175. Johanna Trout, Billings, 37:25.5; 176. Claire Dearing, Billings, 37:29.3; 177. Christine Sopko, Billings, 37:30.7; 178. Carina Hale, Billings, 37:32.9; 179. Vicky Glancy, Billings, 37:42.0; 180. Sherri Keeling, Worden, 37:42.3;

181. Mary Higgins, Billings, 37:55.4; 182. Teena Walter, Billings, 37:56.1; 183. Adyn Smith, Billings, 37:57.6; 184. Brianna Smith, Billings, 37:58.0; 185. Lannon Bruen, Billings, 37:58.9; 186. Kristin Gorder, Billings, 38:00.8; 187. Halena Nysta, Billings, 38:09.2; 188. Stephanie Nysta, Billings, 38:09.4; 189 Ana Dominguez, Billings; 38:11.9; 190. Pat Dunbar, Billings, 38:11.9;

191. Tatyana Stewart, Crow Agency, 38:12.3; 192. Libby Markus, Billings, 38:13.1; 193. Leslie Muir, Meridian, 38:13.3; 194, Linda Van Sky, Billings, 38:14.3; 195. Cari Piatkowski, Billings, 38:15.5; 196. Donna Ingwaldson, Billings, 38:19.9; 197. Diane Rankin, Billings, 38:20.3; 198. Holly Ingwaldson, Billings, 38:20.4; 199. Lori Wenckus, Billings, 38:20.5; 200. Swaizy Somers, Billings, 38:21.5;

201. Breea Somers, Billings, 38:25.5; 202. Bernice Lepage, Huntley, 38:27.0; 203. Barbara Alden, Crow Agency, 38:29.4; 204. Sandi Bell, Billings, 38:30.2; 205. Linda Bell, Billings, 38:32.5; 206. Heather Peden, Billings, 38:34.6; 207. Polly Peden, Billings, 38:35.1; 208. Sherry Ude, Billings, 38:36.0; 209. Oaklei-Ann Desper, Billings, 38:38.5; 210. Brittney Desper, Billings, 38:43.0;

211. Janelle Cook, Billings, 38:44.5; 212. Vickie Bradley, Huntley, 38:45.1; 213. Evelee Dominguez, Billings, 38:52.6; 214. Andrea Miller, Billings, 38:55.1; 215. Barbara Whittle, Billings, 39:04.2; 216. Karen Heffner, Billings, 39:04.2; 217. Leanne Leligdowicz, Billings, 39:15.0; 218. Marian Leligdowicz, Billings, 39:17.5; 219. Nancy Voeller, Billings, 39:22.7; 220. Sharon Phillips, Billings, 39:22.9;

221. Cindy Cuellar, Billings, 39:26.6; 222. Carla Lafurge, Billings, 39:26.8; 223. Linda Carlson, Billings, 39:27.7; 224. Steph Dahl, Billings, 39:28.8; 225. Phyllis Dahl, Billings, 39:32.7; 226. Kim Theis, Billings, 39:33.4; 227. Mk Gartland Lynaugh, Billings, 39:35.4; 228. Karen Broeder, Billings, 39:35.9; 229. Melissa Robinson, Billings, 39:42.9; 230. Shyanna Rask Black, Billings, 39:47.1;

231. Sherry Meyers, Billings, 39:47.5; 232. Tara Meyers, Billings, 39:48.3; 233. Elaine Barnes, Harrisburg, 39:53.2; 234. Jeri Cuellar, Laurel, 39:53.8; 235. Michelle Kelsey, Laurel, 39:54.5; 236. Julie Kahm, Billings, 39:59.6; 237. Lisa Young, Billings, 40:00.0; 238. T. Wilson, Billings, 40:02.9; 239. Debbie Nugent, Anaconda, 40:03.5; 240. Eileen Pitman, Billings, 40:06.9;

241. Ruth Baue, Hysham, 40:08.8; 242. Tracy Hunter, Billings, 40:09.1; 243. Sandra Donovan, Frankfort, 40:09.1; 244. Danielle Tutt, Billings, 40:13.1; 245 . Keegan Romero, Billings, 40:14.6; 246. Emily Karter, Billings, 40:14.9; 247. Susan Plath, Billings, 40:16.3; 248. Kimi Essex, Billings, 40:18.9; 249. Gerrie Warner, Glendive, 40:22.2; 250. Tina Wall, Billings, 40:22.7;

251. Kristie Olson, Billings, 40:23.2; 252. Katie Wolfe, Billings, 40:24.3; 253. Stacey Casterline, Billings, 40:26.2; 254. Kassidy Casterline, Billings, 40:26.5; 255. Laurie Sundstrom, Billings, 40:27.1; 256. Kelsie Groff, Billings, 40:29.4; 257. Karen Olson, Billings, 40:30.4; 258. Debbie Olson-Sevier, Glendive, 40:32.0; 259. Kaleah Romero, Billings, 40:38.1; 260. Jennifer Braden, Billings, 40:38.4;

261. Nema Rogers, Billings, 40:38.9; 262. Heidi Gerrells, Billings, 40:39.6; 263. Brydget Hart, Billings, 40:39.9; 264. Jennifer Leligdowicz, Billings, 40:40.9; 265. Ida Gurney, Billings, 40:41.8; 266. Kathy Poulson, Billings, 40:42.5; 267. Heather Krueger, Billings, 40:44.7; 268. Sarina Menosky, Billings, 40:50.4; 269. Laura Robertson, Billings, 40:51.5; 270. Shanny Spang Gion, Baker, 40:51.7.

271. Jessa Gion, Baker, 40:54.4; 272. Sharon Devitt, Billings, 40:58.0; 273. Patricia Hofstad, Billings, 41:00.1; 274. Denise Nydam, Billings, 41:03.8; 275. Jena Huck, Billings, 41:22.0; 276. Brooklyn Emineth, Billings, 41:22.5; 277. Karla Riesinger, Billings, 41:22.6; 278. Ashley Nelson, Billings, 41:22.7; 279. Katrina Baral, Park City, 41:30.0; 280. Elinore Devitt, Billings, 41:30.3.

281. Kathleen Cook, Billings, 41:30.5; 282. Donna Sweeney, Billings, 41:30.6; 283. Kendra Donaldson, Billings, 41:38.0; 284. Lacey Koenig, Billings, 41:40.8; 285. Elizabeth Vowell, Billings, 41:40.9; 286. Kaitlin Young, Molt, 41:42.2; 287. Katherine Meyers, Billings, 41:42.5; 288. Bianca Belmarez, Billings, 41:45.3; 289, Mal Tift, Billings, 41:49.6; 290. Elaine Tift, Billings, 41:49.7;

291. Jessica Matteson, Billings, 41:53.0; 292. Allie Diaz, Billings, 41:56.4; 293. Andrea Diaz, Billings, 42:00.8; 294. Heidi Diaz, Billings, 42:01.1; 295. Eileen Kosmann, Billings, 42:08.5; 296. Cordelia Big Man, Crow Agency, 42:13.7; 297. Dee Vancleeve, Billings, 42:22.9; 298. Theresa Schultz, Billings, 42:25.7; 299. Kandi Munger, Billings, 42:32.7; 300. Avery Mattingley, Billings, 42:34.5;

301. Ashley Mattingley, Billings, 42:34.8; 302. Phillene Whiteman, Billings, 42:36.6; 303. Lynette Two Bulls, Lame Deer, 42:36.9; 304. Jill Swisse, Hardin, 42:40.3; 305. Judith Marsyla, Hardin, 42:40.5; 306. Anne Swisse, Hardin, 42:40.8; 307. Marian Scofield, Billings, 43:06.0; 308. Lisa Lowery, Roundup, 43:19.1; 309. Ashley Laird, Billings, 43:29.7; 310. Tessa Gibbins, Billings, 43:30.4;

311. Sinead Cahill, Billings, 43:34.2; 312. Sherrie Garza, Billings, 44:08.2; 313. Mariah Garza, Billings, 44:09.9; 314. Lynette Schessler, Billings, 44:20.6; 315. Anayah Bullshows, Pryor, 44:57.0; 316. Julie Andersen, Billings, 44:57.5; 317. Brinn Gallardo, Peoria, 45:01.3; 318. Rian Gallardo, Peoria, 45:03.2; 319. Keirsten Prettypaint, Pryor, 45:23.0; 320. Arthurette Rogers, Crow Agency, 45:23.1;

321. Derinda Hazelton, Roundup, 45:31.2; 322. Bernadette Steffan, Billings, 45:32.3; 323. Callie Steffan, Billings, 45:34.3; 324. Dottie Kuck, Peoria, 45:35.3; 325. Erin Stickel, Billings, 45:36.8; 326. Paige Welch, Billings, 45:52.6; 327. Laura Kunsman, Billings, 45:56.6; 328. Amy Berry-Welch, Billings, 45:56.8; 329. Luann Herring, Billings, 45:58.2; 330. Tracy Berry, Billings, 45:58.5.

331. Cindy Hanchett, Billings, 46:04.3; 332. Vicki Deleo, Billings, 46:04.5; 333. Sherry Hoban, Shepherd, 46:05.9; 334. Kalia Plainfeather, Lame Deer, 46:28.9; 335. Alicia Burns, Colstrip, 46:31.1; 336. Elcha Yuzicappi, Lame Deer, 46:37.7; 337. Elcha Adams, Billings, 46:38.1; 338. Verlene Fox, Ashland, 46:39.5; 339. Jennifer Fox, Ashland, 46:39.6; 340. Micaiah Birdinground, Lame Deer, 46:42.6;

341. Carmie Williams, Lame Deer, 46:45.7; 342. Rogene Whiteman, Lame Deer, 46:45.8; 343. Ava Yuzicappi, Lame Deer, 46:46.2; 344. Kate Nichols, Billings, 46:47.0; 345. Jacquie Briceno, Billings, 46:48.4; 346. Shawnae King, Lame Deer, 46:49.3; 347. Starlyn Whiteman, Lame Deer, 46:55.4; 348. Jaissa Spotted Wolf, Lame Deer, 46:55.9; 349. Marla Martin, Billings, 46:56.7; 350. Arrabella Raths, Billings, 47:04.2;

351. Madison Johnson, Billings, 47:06.4; 352. Alice Glover, Billings, 47:07.5; 353. Natalie Beadnell, Billings, 47:11.8; 354. Jessica Beadnell, Billings, 47:15.3; 355. Isabella Beadnell, Billings, 47:17.2; 356. Bentley Schilling, Billings, 47:18.2; 357. Stephanie Allen, Billings, 47:32.5; 358. Julie Jensen, Billings, 47:33.9; 359. Sheri Hehn, Billings, 47:36.6; 360. Maryjo Ecker, Billings, 47:38.5;

361. Ingrid Allen, Billings, 47:39.2; 362. Josey Guardipee, Pryor, 49:32.7; 363. Jaylin Prettyontop, Pryor, 49:37.6; 364. Mary Gayton, Pryor, 51:48.0; 365. Cora Cavazos, Billings, 51:48.8; 366. Jessica Coffman, Billings, 54:00.5; 367. Barbara Taylor, Billings, 54:02.6; 368. Carmen Mahto, Billings, 54:13.1; 369. Alexsus Hackerott, Billings, 1:04.05.8; 370. Annie Marsh, Billings, 1:04:43.1; 371, Lynn Baird, Laurel, 1:05:39.5.

Male

1. Daniel Trout, Billings, 14:38.0; 2. Jamison Latimer, Shepherd, 16:09.5; 3. Casey Bendure, Billings, 16:33.1; 4. Jaxson Latimer, Shepherd, 16:55.7; 5. Jason Latimer, Shepherd, 17:17.1; 6. Keaton Schmalz, Billings, 18:00.0; 7. Dusty Trout, Billings, 18:28.0; 8. Kyngstin Phillips, Billings, 19:40.5; 9. Jayson Hill, Hardin, 19:49.9; 10. Paul J Hill, Hardin, 19:52.6;

11. Brodie Glaser, Billings, 20:08.5; 12. Robert MacGrady, Billings, 20:08.9; 13. Parker Beaudette, Missoula, 20:09.3; 14. Randy Glaser, Billings, 20:19.6; 15. Adam Greenwell, Billings, 22:22.2; 16. Jaydence Simpson, Billings, 22:26.1; 17. Teague Rice, Billings, 22:26.2; 18. Kaleb Montgomery, Billings, 22:29.2; 19. Brogan Lance, Billings, 22:51.8; 20. Michael Kurtz, Billings, 23:35.6;

21. Preston McQueen, Billings, 23:37.3; 22. Layne Niemeyer, Billings, 24:03.1; 23. Travis Niemeyer, Billings, 24:10.6; 24. Shane Meyers, Billings, 24:29.5; 25. Tanner Nation, Billings, 25:37.0; 26. Tom Bancrodt, Billings, 26:03.1; 27. Tom Otis, Billings, 26:17.8; 28. Joel Simpson, Billings, 26:56.8; 29. Jeremy Milburn, Geyser, 26:57.3; 30. Alex Sopko, Billings, 27:11.4;

31. Ronin Le, Billings, 27:36.2; 32. Bentley Volpi, Billings, 27:41.6; 33. Johnny Bruen, Billings, 27:47.4; 34. Roanin Reiners, Billings, 28:19.8; 35. Brad Reiners, Billings, 28:19.9; 36. Vince Hazelton, Roundup, 28:37.3; 37. Kyle Brehm, Billings, 28:38.1; 38. Monty Cranston, Billings, 29:21.4; 39. Greg Hert, Billings, 29:35.5; 40. Robert Hass, Billings, 29:44.2;

41. Garry Krieger, Billings, 29:45.4; 42. Jacob Piccioni, Billings, 29:53.9; 43. Jackson Neihart, Billings, 29:57.1; 44. Keegan Neihart, Billings, 29:58.1; 45. Izaiah Thompson, Billings, 31:00.3; 46. Patrick Wilson, Billings, 31:24.2; 47. Cory Wilson, Billings, 31:24.9; 48. Devin Smith, Billings, 31:36.0; 49. Ray Schmierer, Billings, 31:41.0; 50. Robert Ronquillo, Billings, 31:43.0;

51. Adam Zelka, Billings, 32:00.4; 52. Boston Smith, Billings, 32:21.1; 53. Rodney Hutchinson, Billings, 32:24.6; 54. Mike Grossman, Billings, 32:26.4; 55. Robert Jam, Red Lodge, 32:29.9; 56. Weston Smith, Billings, 32:34.4; 57. Ivis Good Luck, Billings, 32:36.5; 58. Koye Good Luck, Billings, 32:37.5; 59. Jeff Krieger, Billings, 32:48.8; 60. Dominic Silva, Billings, 32:52.8;

61. Jason Coley, Billings, 33:07.0; 62. Tony Doney, Billings, 33:11.9; 63. Scott Geiger, Billings, 33:25.5; 64. Scott Litton, Billings, 33:28.3; 65. Landon Daniel, Billings, 33:42.8; 66. Steve Arneson, Billings, 33:54.8; 67. Kolter Hodik , Billings, 33:58.3; 68. Lukas Hodik, Billings, 34:00.1; 69. Gary Lawrence, Billings, 34:17.8; 70. Ezekiel Ramirez, Billings, 35:10.3;

71. Nick Reiter, Billings, 35:11.1; 72. Jayden Ramirez, Billings, 35:11.5; 73 . Larry Mathew, Billings, 35:12.4; 74. Blaine Ostler, Billings, 35:15.7; 75. Dale Robson, Billings, 35:28.6; 76. Wesley Jefferson, Hardin, 35:28.8; 77. Phil Glaspey, Billings, 35:29.6; 78. Riley Ascheman, Billings, 35:32.5; 79. James Ascheman, Billings, 35:33.4; 80. Cory Keltner, Billings, 35:36.3;

81. Calvin Calton, Shepherd, 35:37.3; 82. Steve Ascheman, Billings, 35:41.3; 83. Brandon Dimich, Billings, 35:41.8; 84. Mark Keltner, Laurel, 35:42.2; 85. Jason Ascheman, Billings, 35:45.7; 86. Kennith Dickerson, Billings, 35:46.4; 87. Ron Gray, Cut Bank, 35:47.5; 88. Tony Woolery, Billings, 35:58.5; 89. Roger Kelsey, Billings, 36:00.3; 90. Zachary Sopko, Billings, 36:34.3;

91. Chris Jones, Billings, 36:36.5; 92. Elias Plain Bull, Billings, 36:39.6; 93. Jack Kindelman, Billings, 36:43.3; 94. Matthew Smith, Billings, 36:45.4; 95. Ken Kindelman, Billings, 36:46.3; 96. John Williamson, Billings, 37:05.7; 97. Preston Welch, Billings, 37:23.7; 98. Randy Stone, Billings, 37:25.9; 99. Kevin Bruen, Billings, 37:57.3; 100. Tye Gorder, Billings, 38:00.2;

101. Edward Dominguez, Billings, 38:13.3; 102. Jaidyn Somers, Billings, 38:23.6; 103. Adam Somers, Billings, 38:27.4; 104. Everette Alden, Crow Agency, 38:31.6; 105. Cory Heggem, Billings, 38:32.3; 106. Otis Heggem, Billings, 38:33.3; 107. Bret Miller, Billings, 38:55.0; 108. William Dahl, Billings, 39:34.1; 109. Moses Morien, Billings, 39:34.6; 110. Tom Lynaugh, Billings, 39:35.2;

111. Gary Broeder, Billings, 39:35.8; 112. Davin Black, Billings, 39:46.0; 113. Jacob Ezell, Park City, 39:53.8; 114. Austin Sundstrom, Billings, 39:56.9; 115. Justin Sundstrom, Billings, 40:05.1; 116. Jesse Pemberton, Billings, 40:06.0; 117. Al Baue, Hysham, 40:08.5; 118. Matthew Groff, Billings, 40:08.9; 119. Russ Plath, Billings, 40:16.3; 120. Roger Warner, Glendive, 40:22.8;

121. Kevin Gerrells, Billings, 40:37.3; 122. Robert Braden, Billings, 40:37.7; 123. Pat Gerrells, Billings, 40:42.4; 124. David Krueger, Billings, 40:43.8; 125. Xavier Johnson, Baker, 40:47.4; 126. Jake Gion, Baker, 40:53.3; 127. Carter Gion, Baker, 41:35.6; 128. Trevor Pipkin, Billings, 41:38.0; 129. Stephen Meyers, Billings, 41:44.3; 130. Josh Matteson, Billings, 41:54.7;

131. Clinton Goodluck, Crow Agency, 42:12.2; 132. Gary Little Light, Crow Agency, 42:12.4; 133. Jerome Fox, Ashland, 42:25.3; 134. Jeremy Schultz, Billings, 42:25.8; 135. Steven Mattingley, Billings, 42:34.2; 136. Brett Munger, Billings, 42:34.6; 137. Bryson Lowery, Roundup, 43:14.6; 138. Phillip Lowery, Roundup, 43:17.8; 139. Colton Lowery, Roundup, 43:19.6; 140. Kian Cahill, Billings, 43:25.1;

141. Terrence Cahill, Billings, 43:32.4; 142. Phil Stalling, Billings, 43:36.4; 143. Albert Garza, Billings, 44:12.4; 144. Gordon Schessler, Billings, 44:21.0; 145. Benjamin Berry, Billings, 44:38.1; 146. Denis Berry, Billings, 44:38.4; 147. Tyler Andersen, Billings, 44:51.5; 148. Aiden Isaacson, Billings, 44:52.0; 149. Johnny Kuck, Peoria, 45:07.4; 150. Brytt Rogers, Crow Agency, 45:20.7;

151, Cameren Welch, Billings, 45:51.9; 152. John Welch, Billings, 45:53.3; 153. Kyle Burns, Colstrip; 46:29.5; 154. Mitch King, Lame Deer, 46:34.4; 155. Titan King, Lame Deer, 46:35.6; 156. Titan King, Lame Deer, 46:38.4; 157. Isaiah Williams, Lame Deer, 46:45.5; 158. Scott Williams, Lame Deer, 46:45.7; 159. Jason Whiteman, Lame Deer, 46:53.7; 160. Danny Glover, Billings, 47:05.1;

161. Kolby Beadnell, Billings, 47:12.6; 162. Scott Cavazos, Billings, 51:43.2; 163. Trystan Coffman, Billings, 54:00.4; 164. Kaeten Prettyontop, Pryor, 56:56.2; 165. Meredith Marsh, Billings, 04:44.1.

Note: Results can also be found online at https://competitivetiming.com/heart-and-sole-results/

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0