{{featured_button_text}}

Class AA, A, B, & C

Class AA98 pounds - B. Unterreiner, KAL, vs. A. Stoeben, GFH; T. Clark, MSN, vs. P. Elser, BWH; T. O'Myer, KAL, vs. J. Yoder, CMR: W. Custer, MBS, vs. C. Bachman, BSV; R. McEwen, BUT; vs. S. Norman, BOZ; D. Gauthie, MBS; vs. S. Grever, GFH; T. Fetherston, HEL, vs. R. Caldwell, CMR; D. Correa, BSV, received a bye.

105 - N. McEwen, BUT, vs. B. Itoh, BOZ; C. Moline, BWH; vs. B. Brown, HEL; A. Morrison, BSV vs. M. McAlpine, CAP; B. Mitchell, KAL, vs. N. Peterson, BWH; J. Harmon, MSN, vs. R. Lochley, GFH; T. Abby, BSH, vs. J. Grover, CAP; J. Light, BSV, vs. G. Elmore, MSN; K. Holden, MBS, vs. C. Berish, BSH.

112 - B. Dallasera, BUT, vs. P. Urghart, GFH; B. Quamme, MBS, vs. R. Ferguson, BWH; T. Hafer, KAL, vs. D. Williams, BSV; A. Buckley, MBS, vs. J. Beeman, BSH; M. Johnson, KAL, vs. C. Barker, BSH; R. Fitzgerald, MSN, vs. T. Daniels, CMR; T. Brown, BUT, vs. M. Hart, BWH; B. Haman, GFH, received a bye.

119 - N. Jeffery, BUT, vs. J. Gameon, BWH; M. Masters, GFH, vs. M. Hattel, KAL; P. Norris, GFH, vs. T. Diamond, MBS; T. Brennan, HEL, vs. D. Lee, BOZ; J. Kaphammer, KAL, vs. C. Hennricks, BSH; Z. Miller, CMR, vs. D. Strachan, HEL; M. Schieno, BWH, vs. D. Lemm, MSN; D. Zuelke, CAP, vs. B. Malia, BSV.

125 - T. Marvin, KAL, vs. D. Whitby, BSH; T. Townsend, KAL, vs. J. Kohn, BSV; M. Skuletich, BUT, vs M. Alderice, GFH; T. Taylor, MBS, vs. S. Larson, BSV; B. Baldwin, CAP, vs. G. Edwards, BWH; D. Johnson, MHG, vs. C. Bender, BWH; J. McClafferty, BUT, vs. R. Lindeman, CMR; D. Leder, MSN, vs. B. Pfennigs, CMR.

130 - D. Eystad, KAL, vs. D. Taft, BSH; R. Damm, GFH, M. Sherwood, CAP; L. Fatz, CMR, vs. K. Halcro, CAP; G. McLaren, MSN, vs. K. Pryor, BWH; D. Green, BUT, vs. N. Phoenix, GFH; D. Frazer, BSV, vs. B. Cox, BUT; D. Hecht, BWH, vs. T. O'Leary, HEL; B. Means, MBS, vs. B. Reichenbach, BSV.

135 - Z. Lorenz, KAL, vs. L. Brink, BWH; B. Honey, MSN, vs. S. Kephardt, BWH; M. Noem, HEL, vs. B. Jones, BSH; D. Wilkenson, CAP, vs. D. Caldwell, GFH; J. Cox, BUT, vs. C. Roberts, CMR; C. Fulton, BUT, vs. R. Blanchette, BOZ; J. Christenson, KAL, vs. D. Moody, BSV; B. Marler, MBS, vs. J. Lauer, BSV.

140 - J. Tracy, BUT, vs. R. Shilhonek, BSH; C. Pryor, BWH, vs. T. Griswold, KAL; P. Ewalt, BSV, vs. J. Ashe, KAL; A. Largent, CAP, vs. T. Kaczmarek, BSV; K. Thayer, MBS, vs. A. Terry, BOZ; B. Henry, GFH, vs. J. Lindquist, HEL; J. Noble, GFH, vs. S. Willis, BUT; D. Wood, HEL, vs. T. McReynolds, BOZ.

145 - W. Cusson, BUT, vs. D. Maciel, BSV; C. Panek, KAL, vs. J. Rider, CMR; N. Layne, CAP, vs. M. Ramirez, BSH; B. Anderson, BUT, vs. J. Toavs, BWH; B. Lord, MSN, vs. T. Jones, BSV; J. Dustner, MHG, vs. E. Biehl, GFH; J.Collins-Schab, HEL, vs. C. Stocks, BOZ; M. Henke, MSN, vs. J. Gardipee, CMR.

152 - T. Garrison, BUT, vs. J. Poncheau, BSH; G. Gouvea, GFH, vs. B. Perfater, MBS; M. Williams, BSH, vs. J. Kendall, KAL; C. Marvin, KAL, vs. K. Tolliver, GFH; C. Kelly, CAP, vs. J. Schlender, BOZ; N. Salazar, BSV, vs. R. Hazelett, BUT; D. Savaria, BSV, vs. D. Lehuta, MHG; H. Hearty, HEL, vs. J. Devine, BOZ.

160 - Z. Lord, MSN, vs. V. Harris, GFH; R. Richardson, BUT, vs. A. Hedrick, BSH: J. Root, CAP, vs. D. McAllister, GFH; B. Sholey, BUT, vs. G. Harrison, BSV; C. Becker, CAP, vs. C. Ciechanowski, CMR; T. Buckallew, KAL, vs. M. Braun, BWH; L. Woodard, MHG, vs. K. Allen, BSH; T. McKinzie, KAL, vs. T. Todd, BOZ.

171 - E. Boomer, BUT, vs. D. Hitt, BSV; J. Lambers, BOZ, vs. T. Harris, KAL; R. Woith, GFH, vs. B. Smith, MSN; R. Nickerson, KAL, vs. M. MacDonald, CMR; B. Barry, But, vs. P. Ore, BOZ; R. Lave, BSH, vs. N. Parker, CAP; M. Andy, BSV, vs. R. Potter, CAP; B. McGrath, MHG, vs. C. Miller, BWH.

189 - J. Robinson, BUT, vs. K. Klaboe, BWH; K. Headlee, MSN, vs. C. Drewiske, BOZ; M. O'Leary, BUT, vs. D. Nicholls, BSH; K. Cassidy, CAP, vs. N. Parker, BSV; J. Steward, KAL, vs. S. Pepion, GFH; P. Rice, CAP, vs. A. Papich, GFH; M. Mollohan, KAL, vs. B. Odegard, CMR; J. Frisinger, HEL, vs. S. Wendland, BOZ.

Hwt. - P. Weber, MHG, vs. J. Turrin, CMR; P. Booth, BWH, vs. J. New Breast, BUT; A. Stensrud, BOZ, vs. C. Burns, BUT; M. Tobiason, KAL, vs. J. Green, BOZ; T. Rauk, Kal, vs. C. Gibbs, GFH; T. Salley, BSV, vs. R. Pearce, CAP; J. Bergstad, CMR, vs. N. Horst, MBS; C. Stark, MHG, vs. B. Charlton, BSV.

Class A98 pounds - K. Zetterberg, Pol, received a bye; R. Farrow, Sid, vs, C. Burdick, Liv; G. Smith, Ana, received a bye; E. Vincent, Col, vs. A. Tarr, CFS; C. Myers, LAU, received a bye; J. French, LEW, vs. J. McGreevey, RON; D. Nagel, COR, received a bye; K. Velk, HAV, vs. B. Killen, MCY.

105 - J. Schaackenberg, LB, received a bye; R. Stevens, Col, vs. B. Huntley, DIL; J. Hedges, HAV, vs. R. Evanoff, COR; J. Landers, MCY; vs. C. Clowdus, WFH; R. Jones, LAU, vs. T. Hoyt, BRW; J. Richman, ANA, vs. P. Cartr, HAM; K. Walter, CFS, received a bye; D. Brown, BUC, received a bye.

112 - J. Rebo, LIB, vs. L. Pluhar, MCY; J. Carter, GLE, vs. L. Wilson, LIV; Z. Nordahl, DIL, vs. M. Lentz, WFH; I. Grosulak, CEN, vs. B. Nagel, COR; P. Williams, SID, vs. K. Fisher, ANA; K. Raty, LEW, vs. R. Kinkle, BFK; C. Wolfenden, POL, vs. C. Reid, COL; M. Rutherford, BRW, vs. C. Uffelman, HAR.

119 - J. Davis, COR, received a bye; M. Fox, LAU, vs. B. Garber, LEW; B. Nordahl, DIL, vs. I. Thomas, POL; P. Buxbaum, SID, vs. D. Britz, WFH; J. Brokaw, HAR, vs. T. Thomas, BEL; Z. Bremner, BRW, vs. T. Bothman, LIB; B. Schaeffer, CFS, vs. T. Tennant, GLE; S. Galle, ANA, vs. S. Makor, MCY.

125 - R. Walter, CFS, vs. J. Duncan, MCY; M. Siegle, GLE, vs. J. Andreoli, ANA; G. White, BRW, vs. J. Cooper, COR; A. Anderson, Col, vs. S. Dellwo, POL; M. Maxell, HAR, vs. D. Harlow, HAV; M. Dettori, LIV, vs. C. Hulse, RON; G. Wood, LIB, vs. D. Simons, SID; T. Kelly, DIL, vs. Z. Fox, LAU.

130 - T. Hegel, LAU, vs. L. Scotson, LEW; J. Hannon, BRW, vs. L. Kugler, POL; C. Coates, HAM, vs. J. Longle, COL; J. Nesbit, DIL, vs. D. Copeland, SID; C. Hedges, HAV, vs. D. Lautaret, WFH; J. Roberts, RON, vs. C. Donnelly, MCY; J. Muhlbeier, Har, vs. S. Blume, ANA; C. Cousins, COR, vs. S. Thomas, BEL.

135 - J. Bauer, COL, vs. D. Simpson, LIV; J. Szudera, HAV, vs. G. Gassett, LIB; K. Owen, POL, vs. D. Dschaak, GLE; J. Casey, ANA, vs. L. Hergenrider, HAR; C. McDonald, BRW, vs. A. Wetzsteon, HAM; A. Harris, WFH, vs. L. Adams, LAU; R. Villgas, SID, vs. R. Ward, BEL; S. DuBose, COR; vs. S. Holt, DIL.

140 - R. Mayes, LAU, vs. J. Stanhope, BEL; A. Jensen, HAV, vs. B. Johnson, LIB; C. Mix, COR; vs. S. Mayo, COL; C. Erb, DIL, vs. K. Young, SID; P. Rinaldi, LEW, vs. C. Muraoka, WFH; B. Fors, POL, vs. C. Schindler, HAR; B. Glennon, CEN, vs. J. Caddell, ANA; K. Ihde, HAM, vs. C. Racine, BRW.

145 - C. Fisher, HAR, received a bye; C. Zuelke, HAV, vs. M. Mikesell, RON; C. Brawley, COR, vs. B. Eggar, SID; N. Lubbes, ANA, vs. N. Farber, GLE; J. Harrison, DIL, vs. G. Martinson, CFS; W. Bailey, POL, vs. C. Willis, LAU; N. Ankney, COL, vs. T. Lukas, BEL; J. Erickson, LIB, vs. C. McDonald, BRW.

152 - K. Fisher, HAV, vs. C. Flesch, RON; J. Augustine, COR, vs. M. Murphy, MCY; W. Clonce, GLE, vs. T. Gates, ANA; E. Torgison, POL, vs. C. Hilton, DIL; J. Byrd, CFS, vs. K. Aberle, COL; C. Willis, LAU, vs. D. Hillman, LIV; J. Irish, LEW, vs. R. Hill, BFK; D. Verhasselt, SID, vs. G. Jones, WFH.

160 - C. Feterson, DIL, vs. J. Boucher, HAM; H. Fahlgren, POL; vs. W. Petro, LAU; J. Prevost, SID, vs. G. Terry, LEW; T. Savage, WFH, vs. M. Gruber, ANA; M. Gates, COR, vs. J. Krebs, HAR; M. Crisafulli, GLE, vs. T. Dunning, BEL; M. Burns, BRW, vs. D. Pfeifer, LIB; S. Stroebe, COL, vs. K. Bereta, CFS.

171 - G. Harrison, HAV, vs. S. Smith, RON; J. Rowley, WFH, vs. J. Hoover, MCY; C. Madler, GLE, vs. B. Novotny, BEL; B. Schilling, LIB: vs. J. Jesson, LIV; J. Tusick, POL, vs. J. Scott, CEN; D. Wells, COL, vs. J. Tikalsky, DIL; C. Scotten, LEW, vs. J. Lewis, HAM; M. Rosales, LAU, vs. R. Ampudia, CFS.

189 - D. McGinley, Dil, vs. A. White, RON; D. Sybrant, COR, vs. T. Sickle, LAU; D. Coryell, COL, vs. K. Renner, LIV; J. Whitaker, CFS, vs. M. Humphries, LEW; K. Bertelsen, LIB; vs. B. Cullinan, GLE; G. Melby, SID, vs. N. Johnson, HAV; J. Kallestad, BEL, vs. J. Marchi, POL; K. Biermann, HAR, vs. J. Thompson.

Hwt. - M. Schnittgen, HAV, vs. Van Gilder, HAM; B. Barnes, LIB, vs. T. Pennington, HAR; T. Hostetler, GLE, vs. C. LaTray, ANA; M. Tryon, POL, vs. S. Gerhardt, LEW; C. Sletvold, CFS, received a bye; L. Sifuentes, SID, vs. R. Liss, BEL; W. Wells, BRW, vs. D. Sybrant, COR; S. Hensleigh, COL, vs. B. Clark, WFH.

Class B-C98 pounds - A. Leishman, STI, received a bye; J. Yarger, CAS, vs. J. Johnson, GLA; Z. Near, WHL, vs. J. Simpson, HPH; J. Cones, CON, received a bye; D. Fryberger, SMS, received a bye; M. Gordon, FTN, vs. A. Wilson, CBH; H. Schmidt, FLC, vs. C. McBride, SHE; C. Blaskovich, BOU, vs. M. Ayers, POP.

105 - M. Hansen, FTN, vs. T. Kimmet, CBH; R. Neal, CHO, vs. K. Rogge, BRO; L. Rauser, TSD, vs. R. Trottler, SHP; K. Middlemist, STI, vs. C. Lockyer, CON; J. Enochs, SMS, vs. L. Hotchkiss, HPH; R. Hilton, DAR, vs. C. Solberg, SHE; D. Trujillo, ARL, vs. C. Parsons, CHK: S. Whitney, DLG, vs. M. Johnston, GLA.

112 - T. McGillivray, SUP, vs. J. Blunt, MAL; W. Bateman, WHL, vs. S. Bonner, HPH; S. Griffiths, SMS, vs. B. Herden, FOR; S. Batie, TFS, vs. R. Johnson, CON; J. Harrington, DLG, vs. S. Sorge, SHP; T. Larson, EUR, vs. S. Watson, SHE; Z. Long, FTN, vs. C. Dagel, CBH; A. Snyder, CHO, vs. C. Johnson, GLA.

119 - S. Hammond, STI, vs. J. Bonderud, SHE; B. Hamper, BOU, vs. J. Doucette, HPH; K. Hodkiss, CHO, vs. M. Eustice, BRO; B. McGillivray, SUP, vs. L. Haser, MAL; J. Walston, COL, vs. J. Feller, GLA; T. Flotre, TFS, vs. D. Murr, CON: T. Kujala, PLA, vs. D. Wonkowitsch, CBH; B. Frankforter, DLG, vs. B. Hunter, BAK.

125 - S. Mullins, STI, vs. J. Yarn, SHE; A. Schmaus, TSD, vs. D. Collfeather, SHP; B. Walston, COL, vs. D. Erickson, BAK; M. Allestad, PLA, vs. K. Wellman, VAL; J. Rosenberger, CHO, vs. R. Koplin, CIR; R. Smith, ARL, vs. J. Painter, CHK; T. Flotre, TFS, vs. H. Fitzgerald, CBH; M. Crossland, CAS, vs. N. Hopstad, GLA.

130 -T. Hoerner, EUR, vs. D. Sheridan, TSD; R. Rikala, BAK, vs. J. Trafelet, VAL; R. Willson, SHP, vs. P. Carroll, CON; J. Bagley, SUP, vs. G. Madel, CHO; J. Matejowsky, WPT, vs. R. Askelson, CBH; R. Middlemist, STI, vs. S. Freeman, FRF; M. Anderson, LOY, vs. J. Miller, COL; R. Smith, GLA, vs. H. Miller, CHK.

135 - A. McCay, ARL, vs. N. Lightner, CHO; J. Wesen, GLA, vs. D. Davis, MAL; L. Sorge, SHP, vs. C. Rohlf, SHE; D. Briggs, TFS, vs. J. Moldenhauer, TSD; J. Colentilini, BAK, vs. T. Cochran, HRM; L. Bentley, EUR, vs. M. Hirsch, DLG; T. Atkin, FTN, vs. M. Auer, BOU; D. Turner, FOR, vs. Z. Lockyer, CON.

140 - J. Calhoun, SUP, vs. P. Betcher, CHO; J. Wittkopp, CIR, vs. M. McKeone, CON; C. Dimos, POP, vs. A. Cochran, HRM; N. Block, TFS, vs. C. Luoma, FRF; L. Moorehouse, GLA, vs. B. Parsons, CHK; M. Big Sam, ARL, vs. D. Hassell, SMS; M. Hausknecht, FTN, vs. C. Bryant, BOU; T. Jones, SHP, vs. W. French, MAL.

145 - P. Carney, ARL, vs. C. Dear, SMS; B. Hindebach, HPH, vs. E. Thompson, CBH; J. Thompson, GLA, vs. C. Brewer, MAL; T. Egosque, TFS, vs. A. Passmore, CHO; F. Schoonover, BRO, vs. R. Gunderson, CON; S. Conrad, EUR, vs. C. Merkell, WHL; D. McChesney, FLC, vs. S. Beck, DLG; B. Miller, BAK, vs. L. Zell, SHE.

152 - L. McGillivray, SUP, vs. R. George, GLA; K. Arnst, VAL, vs. J. Maughan, FTB; D. Ahmed, CON, vs. M. Hansen, DLG; K. Randle, TFS, vs. C. Gorder, POP; J. Clement, BOU, vs. D. Hovde, CBH; N. Desharlais, WPT, vs. T. Ruhkala, STI; E. Wilson, SHP, vs. R. Higgins, DAR; L. Collens, CHO, vs. T. Maddux, CHK.

160 - D. Alexander, SUP, vs. C. Richardson, CIR; E. Hinebauch, CHK, vs. D. Bryne, CAS; L. Spencer, MAL, vs. J. Holmes, TSD; M. Faroni, STI, vs. A. Moorehouse, GLA; T. Crismore, DLG, vs. P. Reishus, VAL; J. Reed, HPH, vs. J. Sullivan, LOY; J. McWilliams, BAK, vs. H. Stewart, EUR; R. Galloway, FTB, vs. A. Jones, Con.

171 - R. O'Brien, STI, vs. W. Fahrenbruck, FOR; T. Koepke, CBH, vs. J. Kennedy, CAS; J. Vandenbos, VAL, vs. J. Graveley, DLG; J. Hawley, FTN, vs. A. Vogel, HPH; J. VanSetton, CHO, vs. D. Brewer, MAL; J. Peil, SHP, vs. D. Mee, Eur; J. Erickson, WPT, vs. L. Labbe, SUP; A. Gundlach, FRF, vs. D. Jones, CON.

189 - K. Wakefield, TFS, vs. C. Anerson, FOR; D. Skoyen, CHK, vs. M. George, FRF; J. Miller, CON, vs. E. Newman, DLG; P. Jenkins, FLC, vs. B. Flaten, GLA; K. Buck, CHO, vs. J. Wicks, CHE; M. Jones, HPH, vs. C. Zempel, STI; K. Klauzer, BAK, vs. M. Hunter, PLA; D. Featherston, CAS, vs. D. Larson, CBH.

Hwt. - A. Leichtnam, PLA, vs. T. Brown, HPH; C. Flesch, SHE, vs. R. Stutzman, CAS; J. Hepp, CON, vs. G. Hawks, SMS; C. Brown, FTN, vs. S. Moorhouse, GLA; D. Langford, BOU, vs. D. Bear, HRM; D. Teptow, SHP, vs. W. Bierwagen, TFS; C. Beach, BAK, vs. C. McCully, EUR; K. Cutler, DLG, vs. M. Green, MAL.

Never miss a score

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0